Sasa Markovic profil
Firstname:
Sasa
Surname:
Markovic
Team:
National:
Serbia
Position:
Midfielder
Height:
183cm
Weight:
77kg
Birth date:
1991-03-13 (33 years old)
Career Sasa Markovic
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2022/2023
2 teams
3 leagues
331'
7
1
0
3
4
1
8
6
0
0
2021/2022
1 teams
1 leagues
1'
1
0
0
0
1
0
9
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
3 leagues
1328'
24
1
0
14
10
8
16
16
0
0
2019/2020
1 teams
3 leagues
918'
13
2
1
9
4
1
6
7
0
0
2018/2019
1 teams
3 leagues
1804'
22
3
0
20
2
2
3
10
0
0
2017/2018
2 teams
5 leagues
551'
16
9
0
5
11
4
19
0
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
3 leagues
555'
13
3
0
6
7
6
15
2
0
0
2015/2016
1 teams
1 leagues
2000'
35
3
0
21
14
7
16
15
1
0
2014/2015
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2013/2014
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2012/2013
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2011/2012
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2010/2011
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2009/2010
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Matches of Sasa Markovic
1 | 17-03-2024 | OFK Beograd - Kolubara | 4-1 | Prva Liga | min: 84 |
2 | 02-03-2024 | OFK Beograd - FK Graficar | 0-2 | Prva Liga | min: 87 |
3 | 02-12-2023 | Radnicki Novi Beograd - OFK Beograd | 1-2 | Prva Liga | min: 90 |
4 | 26-11-2023 | OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo Ub | 3-0 | Prva Liga | min: 88 |
5 | 22-11-2023 | OFK Beograd - Tekstilac Odzaci | 2-0 | Prva Liga | min: 88 |
6 | 12-11-2023 | OFK Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice | 1-0 | Prva Liga | |
7 | 05-11-2023 | OFK Beograd - Macva Sabac | 2-1 | Prva Liga | min: 90 |
8 | 27-10-2023 | OFK Vrsac - OFK Beograd | 1-1 | Prva Liga | |
9 | 21-10-2023 | OFK Beograd - FK Mladost Novi Sad | 2-0 | Prva Liga | |
10 | 15-10-2023 | Semendrija 1924 - OFK Beograd | 1-2 | Prva Liga | |
11 | 08-10-2023 | OFK Beograd - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 1-0 | Prva Liga | min: 89 |
12 | 22-09-2023 | Indjija - OFK Beograd | 0-2 | Prva Liga | |
13 | 17-09-2023 | FK Graficar - OFK Beograd | 0-5 | Prva Liga | min: 70 |
14 | 10-09-2023 | OFK Beograd - RFK Novi Sad | 4-1 | Prva Liga | min: 85 |
15 | 03-09-2023 | Dubocica - OFK Beograd | 3-5 | Prva Liga | min: 46 |
16 | 13-08-2023 | OFK Beograd - FK Metalac | 4-1 | Prva Liga | min: 6 |
17 | 05-08-2023 | FK Sloboda Uzice - OFK Beograd | 0-2 | Prva Liga | min: 88 |
18 | 27-05-2023 | Mladost Lucani - FK Mladost Novi Sad | 2-1 | Super Liga | min: 49 |
19 | 21-04-2023 | Radnicki Nis - FK Mladost Novi Sad | 0-1 | Super Liga Relegation Group | |
20 | 10-12-2022 | Anorthosis - Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
21 | 28-11-2022 | Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis | 0-2 | 1. Division | min: 48 |
22 | 11-11-2022 | Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia | 4-0 | 1. Division | |
23 | 06-11-2022 | Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia | 2-2 | 1. Division | min: 50 |
24 | 29-10-2022 | Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-1 | 1. Division | |
25 | 21-10-2022 | Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 49 |
26 | 09-10-2022 | Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 71 |
27 | 30-01-2022 | Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
28 | 10-05-2021 | Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 79 |
29 | 25-04-2021 | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 3-1 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 71 |
30 | 18-04-2021 | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 57 |
31 | 12-03-2021 | AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol | 0-2 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 45 |
32 | 08-03-2021 | Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | 1. Division Championship Playoff | min: 70 |
33 | 21-02-2021 | Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 58 |
34 | 15-02-2021 | AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 82 |
35 | 09-02-2021 | Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 75 |
36 | 30-01-2021 | Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
37 | 24-01-2021 | Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division | |
38 | 17-01-2021 | Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 74 |
39 | 23-12-2020 | Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division | |
40 | 20-12-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou | 4-0 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
41 | 06-12-2020 | Enosis Paralimni - Apollon Limassol | 1-5 | 1. Division | min: 55 |
42 | 22-11-2020 | AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
43 | 06-11-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 62 |
44 | 31-10-2020 | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
45 | 24-10-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 70 |
46 | 19-10-2020 | Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 74 |
47 | 03-10-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | 1. Division | |
48 | 23-09-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Lech Poznan | 0-5 | Europa League Qualification | min: 66 |
49 | 30-08-2020 | Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol | 0-6 | 1. Division | min: 64 |
50 | 27-08-2020 | Apollon Limassol - Saburtalo | 5-1 | Europa League Qualification | min: 64 |