Giorgi Gabedava profil
Firstname:
Giorgi
Surname:
Gabedava
Team:
National:
Georgia
Position:
Forward
Height:
178cm
Weight:
81kg
Birth date:
1989-10-03 (35 years old)
Career Giorgi Gabedava
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2022/2023
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
11
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
2 teams
4 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2018/2019
3 teams
4 leagues
676'
14
10
1
8
6
6
7
2
1
0
2017/2018
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
22
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2015/2016
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014/2015
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2012/2013
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2011/2012
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2009/2010
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Giorgi Gabedava
1 | 02-10-2023 | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ironi Akko | 0-0 | Leumit League | min: 61 |
2 | 21-09-2023 | Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ironi Akko | 1-0 | Leumit League | min: 77 |
3 | 01-05-2023 | Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Ironi Akko | 0-4 | Leumit League Promotion Group | |
4 | 14-04-2023 | Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko | 2-1 | Leumit League Promotion Group | |
5 | 13-03-2023 | Maccabi Petach Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko | 3-1 | Leumit League | |
6 | 16-10-2022 | Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
7 | 01-09-2022 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 5-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
8 | 20-08-2022 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori | 3-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
9 | 13-08-2022 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi | 3-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
10 | 08-05-2022 | Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-7 | Erovnuli Liga | |
11 | 29-04-2022 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
12 | 14-04-2022 | Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
13 | 04-12-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 3-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
14 | 20-11-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
15 | 14-07-2021 | FK Neftchi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | Champions League Qualification | |
16 | 07-07-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Neftchi | 1-2 | Champions League Qualification | min: 68 |
17 | 23-06-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
18 | 19-06-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2-0 | Erovnuli Liga | x2 |
19 | 12-05-2021 | Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-4 | Erovnuli Liga | |
20 | 11-04-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Samtredia | 2-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
21 | 07-04-2021 | FC Shukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
22 | 14-03-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo | 4-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
23 | 27-02-2021 | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 1-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
24 | 10-12-2020 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Merani | 3-0 | Erovnuli Liga | x2 |
25 | 03-11-2020 | Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
26 | 24-09-2020 | Klaksvik - Dinamo Tbilisi | 6-1 | Europa League Qualification | |
27 | 17-09-2020 | Connah\'s Quay Nomads - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | Europa League Qualification | |
28 | 12-09-2020 | Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
29 | 19-08-2020 | Dinamo Tbilisi - KF Tirana | 0-2 | Champions League Qualification | min: 81 |
30 | 01-03-2020 | Saburtalo - Chikhura | 2-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
31 | 30-11-2019 | Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi | 5-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
32 | 09-11-2019 | Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 3-1 | Erovnuli Liga | x2 |
33 | 06-10-2019 | FC Rustavi - Saburtalo | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
34 | 12-09-2019 | Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo | 1-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
35 | 20-08-2019 | Saburtalo - Dila Gori | 3-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
36 | 14-08-2019 | Saburtalo - Ararat Armenia | 0-2 | Europa League Qualification | min: 60 |
37 | 06-08-2019 | Ararat Armenia - Saburtalo | 1-2 | Europa League Qualification | |
38 | 30-07-2019 | Dinamo Zagreb - Saburtalo | 3-0 | Champions League Qualification | |
39 | 23-07-2019 | Saburtalo - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Champions League Qualification | min: 70 |
40 | 16-07-2019 | Saburtalo - FC Sheriff | 1-3 | Champions League Qualification | min: 77 |
41 | 10-07-2019 | FC Sheriff - Saburtalo | 0-3 | Champions League Qualification | min: 77 |
42 | 18-05-2019 | Wisla Plock - Sosnowiec | 0-0 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 67 |
43 | 14-05-2019 | Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce | 2-4 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | |
44 | 10-05-2019 | Arka Gdynia - Sosnowiec | 2-0 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 75 |
45 | 05-05-2019 | Sosnowiec - Slask | 2-4 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 46 |
46 | 29-04-2019 | Gornik Zabrze - Sosnowiec | 4-0 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 41 |
47 | 25-04-2019 | Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 46 |
48 | 22-04-2019 | Miedz Legnica - Sosnowiec | 2-2 | Ekstraklasa Relegation Group | min: 31 |
49 | 13-04-2019 | Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock | 1-3 | Ekstraklasa | min: 71 |
50 | 06-04-2019 | Jagiellonia Bialystok - Sosnowiec | 2-1 | Ekstraklasa | min: 42 |