Irakli Bughridze profil
Firstname:
Irakli
Surname:
Bughridze
National:
Georgia
Position:
Height:
cm
Weight:
kg
Birth date:
1998-01-03 (26 years old)
Career Irakli Bughridze
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2023
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2022
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2019/2020
3 teams
3 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
2 teams
3 leagues
468'
8
0
0
5
3
2
5
0
0
0
2017/2018
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Irakli Bughridze
1 | 06-03-2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0-3 | Superliga | min: 81 |
2 | 02-03-2024 | Kairat Almaty - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 2-1 | Superliga | min: 86 |
3 | 28-11-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Shukura Kobuleti | 9-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
4 | 03-11-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 0-0 | Erovnuli Liga | min: 63 |
5 | 29-10-2023 | FC Gagra - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | Erovnuli Liga | min: 80 |
6 | 21-10-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia | 2-0 | Erovnuli Liga | min: 79 |
7 | 07-10-2023 | Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
8 | 03-10-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo | 5-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
9 | 23-09-2023 | FC Shukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Erovnuli Liga | min: 46 |
10 | 16-09-2023 | Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
11 | 01-09-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi | 2-1 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 84 |
12 | 27-08-2023 | FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 85 |
13 | 20-08-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra | 4-1 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 84 |
14 | 14-08-2023 | Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-3 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 81 |
15 | 08-08-2023 | Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-3 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 79 |
16 | 03-08-2023 | Aktobe - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | Europa Conference League Qualification | |
17 | 27-07-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Aktobe | 1-4 | Europa Conference League Qualification | min: 78 |
18 | 20-07-2023 | FK Sarajevo - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | Europa Conference League Qualification | min: 65 |
19 | 13-07-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Sarajevo | 2-2 | Europa Conference League Qualification | min: 71 |
20 | 05-06-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori | 1-0 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 66 |
21 | 01-06-2023 | Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | Umaglesi Liga | min: 60 |
22 | 24-05-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-3 | Umaglesi Liga | x2 min: 82 |
23 | 12-04-2023 | FC Shukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
24 | 01-04-2023 | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Telavi | 2-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
25 | 03-12-2022 | Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
26 | 10-09-2022 | Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
27 | 15-08-2022 | Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-4 | Erovnuli Liga | |
28 | 29-04-2022 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
29 | 04-03-2022 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori | 1-0 | Erovnuli Liga | |
30 | 12-09-2021 | Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
31 | 14-06-2021 | Dila Gori - FC Telavi | 1-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
32 | 05-03-2021 | Samtredia - Dila Gori | 0-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
33 | 19-08-2020 | Dinamo Tbilisi - KF Tirana | 0-2 | Champions League Qualification | min: 81 |
34 | 25-06-2020 | Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
35 | 10-09-2019 | Azerbaijan U21 - Georgia U21 | 0-3 | EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 | |
36 | 05-09-2019 | Georgia U21 - Liechtenstein U21 | 4-0 | EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2 | |
37 | 10-08-2019 | Roeselare - Beerschot | 1-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 63 |
38 | 15-05-2019 | Eupen - Beerschot | 1-0 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | |
39 | 11-05-2019 | Beerschot - Sporting Charleroi | 0-3 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | |
40 | 04-05-2019 | Beerschot - Westerlo | 3-2 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | min: 62 |
41 | 22-04-2019 | Sporting Charleroi - Beerschot | 4-0 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | min: 73 |
42 | 13-04-2019 | Beerschot - Eupen | 2-0 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | min: 71 |
43 | 06-04-2019 | Oostende - Beerschot | 2-1 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | |
44 | 03-04-2019 | Beerschot - St.Truiden | 1-2 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | min: 75 |
45 | 31-03-2019 | Westerlo - Beerschot | 1-1 | First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A | min: 80 |
46 | 12-10-2018 | Finland U21 - Georgia U21 | 1-2 | EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3 | |
47 | 01-10-2018 | Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura | 1-2 | Erovnuli Liga | |
48 | 12-08-2018 | Dila Gori - Chikhura | 1-3 | Erovnuli Liga | |
49 | 06-08-2018 | Chikhura - Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 3-1 | Erovnuli Liga | |
50 | 02-08-2018 | Maribor - Chikhura | 2-0 | Europa League Qualification |