Anton Kobyalko profil
Firstname:
Anton
Surname:
Kobyalko
Team:
National:
Russia
Position:
Forward
Height:
182cm
Weight:
77kg
Birth date:
1986-05-14 (38 years old)
Career Anton Kobyalko
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
16
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2021/2022
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
13
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2017/2018
2 teams
2 leagues
121'
3
3
0
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
3 leagues
51'
2
2
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
2015/2016
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014/2015
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2011/2012
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2010
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2009
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2007
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Anton Kobyalko
1 | 18-03-2024 | Novosibirsk FK - FC Ufa | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 71 |
2 | 10-03-2024 | Rodina 2 - Novosibirsk FK | 1-2 | Second League A | min: 72 |
3 | 03-03-2024 | Chayka - Novosibirsk FK | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 68 |
4 | 25-11-2023 | Leningradets - Tyumen | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 73 |
5 | 12-11-2023 | Tyumen - PFC Kuban | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 85 |
6 | 05-11-2023 | Tyumen - Sokol Saratov | 2-0 | 1. Division | min: 84 |
7 | 28-10-2023 | Neftekhimik - Tyumen | 0-2 | 1. Division | min: 80 |
8 | 22-10-2023 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tyumen | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 87 |
9 | 09-10-2023 | Tyumen - Torpedo Moscow | 0-0 | 1. Division | min: 78 |
10 | 01-10-2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 83 |
11 | 23-09-2023 | PFC Kuban - Tyumen | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 59 |
12 | 18-09-2023 | Tyumen - Rodina | 2-2 | 1. Division | min: 79 |
13 | 27-08-2023 | Akron Togliatti - Tyumen | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 66 |
14 | 20-08-2023 | Tyumen - Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 | 1. Division | min: 82 |
15 | 13-08-2023 | KamAZ - Tyumen | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 77 |
16 | 05-08-2023 | Tyumen - Leningradets | 4-0 | 1. Division | min: 81 |
17 | 30-07-2023 | Tyumen - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
18 | 23-07-2023 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Tyumen | 2-0 | 1. Division | min: 79 |
19 | 17-07-2023 | Tyumen - Khimki | 3-1 | 1. Division | min: 88 |
20 | 04-06-2023 | Novosibirsk FK - Tyumen | 0-2 | 2. Division Center | min: 59 |
21 | 28-05-2023 | Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk | 7-0 | 2. Division Center | x2 |
22 | 07-05-2023 | Tyumen - Torpedo Miass | 1-1 | Second League Grp. 4 Promotion Group | |
23 | 12-11-2022 | FC Orenburg II - Tyumen | 0-2 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
24 | 16-10-2022 | Torpedo Miass - Tyumen | 0-4 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
25 | 09-10-2022 | Ural II - Tyumen | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
26 | 01-10-2022 | Tyumen - Ural II | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 4 | x2 |
27 | 18-09-2022 | Tyumen - NoSta | 2-1 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
28 | 06-09-2022 | Irtysh - Tyumen | 0-3 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
29 | 14-08-2022 | Tyumen - Novosibirsk FK | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 4 | |
30 | 07-08-2022 | FC Khimik August - Tyumen | 1-2 | Second League Grp. 4 | x2 |
31 | 24-07-2022 | Tyumen - Amkar-Perm | 4-0 | Second League Grp. 4 | x3 |
32 | 28-05-2022 | Novosibirsk FK - Tyumen | 0-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
33 | 05-05-2022 | Tyumen - Irtysh | 7-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
34 | 24-04-2022 | Torpedo Miass - Tyumen | 0-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
35 | 17-04-2022 | Tyumen - FC Orenburg II | 4-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | x2 |
36 | 31-10-2021 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen | 3-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
37 | 23-10-2021 | Tyumen - Lada Togliatti | 7-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
38 | 06-09-2021 | FC Orenburg II - Tyumen | 3-7 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | x2 |
39 | 29-08-2021 | Tyumen - Torpedo Miass | 8-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
40 | 21-08-2021 | Dinamo Barnaul - Zvezda Perm | 3-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | x2 |
41 | 07-08-2021 | NoSta - Dinamo Barnaul | 0-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 4 | |
42 | 12-09-2020 | Syunik - Pyunik | - | Premier League | |
43 | 29-08-2019 | F91 Dudelange - Ararat Armenia | 2-1 | Europa League Qualification | min: 75 |
44 | 22-08-2019 | Ararat Armenia - F91 Dudelange | 2-1 | Europa League Qualification | min: 75 |
45 | 14-08-2019 | Saburtalo - Ararat Armenia | 0-2 | Europa League Qualification | min: 80 |
46 | 06-08-2019 | Ararat Armenia - Saburtalo | 1-2 | Europa League Qualification | min: 71 |
47 | 23-07-2019 | Ararat Armenia - Lincoln Red Imps FC | 2-0 | Europa League Qualification | min: 70 |
48 | 17-07-2019 | AIK - Ararat Armenia | 3-1 | Champions League Qualification | |
49 | 09-07-2019 | Ararat Armenia - AIK | 2-1 | Champions League Qualification | min: 70 |
50 | 12-05-2018 | Baltika - Tyumen | 3-1 | National Football League | min: 35 |