Rustam Vazitdinov profil
Firstname:
Rustam
Surname:
Vazitdinov
Team:
National:
Russia
Position:
Defender
Height:
170cm
Weight:
64kg
Birth date:
1997-08-16 (27 years old)
Career Rustam Vazitdinov
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
2022/2023
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Rustam Vazitdinov
1 | 05-05-2024 | FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 62 |
2 | 28-04-2024 | FC Krasnodar II - FC Chelyabinsk | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 57 |
3 | 20-04-2024 | Murom - FC Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | Second League A | min: 46 |
4 | 14-04-2024 | FC Chelyabinsk - Veles Moscow | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 84 |
5 | 03-04-2024 | Novosibirsk FK - FC Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 77 |
6 | 30-03-2024 | Chayka - FC Chelyabinsk | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 77 |
7 | 10-03-2024 | FC Chelyabinsk - Metalurg Lypetsk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 84 |
8 | 03-03-2024 | FC Chelyabinsk - Rodina 2 | 2-1 | Second League A | min: 82 |
9 | 11-11-2023 | Amkar-Perm - FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 57 |
10 | 04-11-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Chertanovo Moscow | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 62 |
11 | 28-10-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Novosibirsk FK | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 58 |
12 | 14-10-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Rodina 2 | 0-1 | Second League A | min: 70 |
13 | 07-10-2023 | Avangard Kursk - FC Chelyabinsk | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 66 |
14 | 01-10-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Forte Taganrog | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 69 |
15 | 23-09-2023 | Tekstilshchik - FC Chelyabinsk | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 73 |
16 | 02-09-2023 | Novosibirsk FK - FC Chelyabinsk | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 55 |
17 | 27-08-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Salyut Belgorod | 2-1 | Second League A | min: 72 |
18 | 19-08-2023 | Rodina 2 - FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 46 |
19 | 12-08-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Avangard Kursk | 3-2 | Second League A | |
20 | 05-08-2023 | Forte Taganrog - FC Chelyabinsk | 2-2 | Second League A | min: 46 |
21 | 29-07-2023 | FC Chelyabinsk - Tekstilshchik | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 72 |
22 | 22-07-2023 | Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Chelyabinsk | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 76 |
23 | 28-05-2023 | Tekstilshchik - Zvezda Saint Petersburg | 4-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Promotion Group | |
24 | 16-05-2023 | Tekstilshchik - Leningradets | 2-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Promotion Group | x2 |
25 | 02-04-2023 | Tekstilshchik - Zorky Krasnogorsk | 3-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Promotion Group | |
26 | 13-11-2022 | Tekstilshchik - Murom | 2-0 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
27 | 19-10-2022 | Dinamo Vologda - Tekstilshchik | 0-3 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
28 | 01-10-2022 | Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
29 | 18-09-2022 | Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow | 2-0 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
30 | 27-08-2022 | Torpedo Moscow 2 - Tekstilshchik | 0-5 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
31 | 06-08-2022 | Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Vladimir | 4-0 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
32 | 16-07-2022 | Murom - Tekstilshchik | 1-2 | Second League Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
33 | 05-06-2022 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Znamya | 1-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Relegation Group | |
34 | 28-05-2022 | Znamya - Luki-Energiya | 2-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Relegation Group | |
35 | 03-04-2022 | Znamya - FC Chita | 3-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Relegation Group | |
36 | 10-11-2021 | Olimp Dolgoprudny II - Znamya | 3-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
37 | 26-09-2021 | Kazanka Moscow - Znamya | 0-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
38 | 29-08-2021 | Znamya - Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
39 | 18-07-2021 | Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya | 1-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2 | |
40 | 15-06-2021 | Znamya - Murom | 4-1 | PFL Group 2 | x3 |
41 | 23-05-2021 | Znamya - FC Chita | 3-0 | PFL Group 2 | |
42 | 11-05-2021 | Torpedo Vladimir - Znamya | 1-2 | PFL Group 2 | |
43 | 17-04-2021 | Znamya - Dinamo Moscow II | 1-1 | PFL Group 2 | |
44 | 01-04-2021 | Znamya - Zenit St. Petersburg II | 3-1 | PFL Group 2 | |
45 | 03-11-2019 | Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliatti | 5-2 | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye | |
46 | 13-10-2019 | Zvezda Perm - Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1-3 | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |