Ibrahim Kargbo profil
Firstname:
Ibrahim
Surname:
Kargbo
Team:
National:
Belgium
Position:
Height:
190cm
Weight:
82kg
Birth date:
2000-01-03 (24 years old)
Career Ibrahim Kargbo
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2022/2023
1 teams
1 leagues
152'
7
0
0
1
6
1
15
2
0
0
2021/2022
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
896'
20
3
1
8
12
3
13
6
0
0
2019/2020
2 teams
3 leagues
52'
2
0
0
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
2018/2019
1 teams
4 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2017/2018
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Ibrahim Kargbo
1 | 19-04-2024 | BATE Borisov - Dnyapro Mogilev | 1-1 | Premier Division | min: 64 |
2 | 13-04-2024 | Dnyapro Mogilev - Neman Grodno | 0-2 | Premier Division | min: 63 |
3 | 06-04-2024 | FK Slutsk - Dnyapro Mogilev | 0-1 | Premier Division | min: 73 |
4 | 29-03-2024 | Dnyapro Mogilev - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 0-0 | Premier Division | min: 68 |
5 | 15-03-2024 | Slavia Mozyr - Dnyapro Mogilev | 2-0 | Premier Division | min: 90 |
6 | 30-09-2023 | Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci | 0-0 | 2. Division | min: 70 |
7 | 22-09-2023 | NK Dugopolje - Solin | 1-1 | 2. Division | min: 79 |
8 | 16-09-2023 | Solin - Sesvete | 0-1 | 2. Division | min: 46 |
9 | 10-09-2023 | Cibalia - Solin | 3-1 | 2. Division | min: 67 |
10 | 26-08-2023 | Zrinski Jurjevac - Solin | 3-0 | 2. Division | min: 55 |
11 | 19-08-2023 | Solin - Sibenik | 2-3 | 2. Division | min: 57 |
12 | 12-08-2023 | Solin - Bijelo Brdo | 0-0 | 2. Division | min: 46 |
13 | 21-12-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - Enosis Paralimni | 0-3 | 1. Division | min: 67 |
14 | 15-12-2022 | Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 50 |
15 | 09-12-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 86 |
16 | 26-11-2022 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Doxa Katokopia | 2-1 | 1. Division | min: 76 |
17 | 13-11-2022 | Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 90 |
18 | 21-10-2022 | Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 72 |
19 | 08-10-2022 | Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 86 |
20 | 28-04-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 36 |
21 | 25-04-2021 | Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 46 |
22 | 18-04-2021 | Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-1 | Premier League | |
23 | 11-04-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | Premier League | min: 64 |
24 | 03-04-2021 | Desna - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | |
25 | 14-03-2021 | FC Olexandriya - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | min: 64 |
26 | 06-03-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-1 | Premier League | min: 64 |
27 | 28-02-2021 | FC Minaj - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | |
28 | 22-02-2021 | Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | Premier League | |
29 | 11-12-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv | 1-1 | Premier League | |
30 | 06-12-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Lviv | 3-1 | Premier League | min: 70 |
31 | 29-11-2020 | Inhulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | Premier League | min: 62 |
32 | 07-11-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol | 3-3 | Premier League | min: 70 |
33 | 31-10-2020 | FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-2 | Premier League | min: 72 |
34 | 24-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Desna | 0-2 | Premier League | min: 78 |
35 | 18-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla | 0-1 | Premier League | min: 58 |
36 | 04-10-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya | 3-2 | Premier League | min: 67 |
37 | 27-09-2020 | Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk | 2-0 | Premier League | min: 62 |
38 | 20-09-2020 | Olimpik Donetsk - FC Minaj | 3-0 | Premier League | min: 67 |
39 | 12-09-2020 | SC Dnipro-1 - Olimpik Donetsk | 1-3 | Premier League | min: 79 |
40 | 04-07-2020 | Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-3 | Premier League Championship Group | min: 84 |
41 | 28-06-2020 | Desna - Dynamo Kyiv | 3-2 | Premier League Championship Group | min: 46 |
42 | 17-06-2020 | FC Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | Cup | min: 61 |
43 | 17-08-2019 | Westerlo - Roeselare | 4-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 61 |
44 | 10-08-2019 | Roeselare - Beerschot | 1-1 | First Division B 1st Stage | min: 84 |
45 | 19-07-2019 | Roeselare - Kortrijk | 4-1 | Club Friendlies | |
46 | 07-04-2019 | Roeselare - OH Leuven | 2-2 | First Division B Relegation Group | |
47 | 01-02-2019 | OH Leuven - Roeselare | 0-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 68 |
48 | 12-01-2019 | Roeselare - Beerschot | 1-2 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 46 |
49 | 23-12-2018 | Roeselare - Union St.Gilloise | 1-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 76 |
50 | 15-12-2018 | Lommel - Roeselare | 0-1 | First Division B 2nd Stage | min: 74 |