Maksim Skavysh profil
Firstname:
Maksim
Surname:
Skavysh
Team:
National:
Belarus
Position:
Forward
Height:
179cm
Weight:
78kg
Birth date:
1989-11-13 (35 years old)
Career Maksim Skavysh
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2024
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2022/2023
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
3 teams
6 leagues
384'
6
17
2
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
2019/2020
2 teams
5 leagues
1899'
29
21
1
21
8
10
9
6
0
0
2018/2019
2 teams
8 leagues
658'
14
12
0
6
8
5
12
0
0
0
2018
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014/2015
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2013/2014
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2012/2013
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2011/2012
3 teams
3 leagues
219'
4
1
0
2
2
1
3
0
0
0
2010/2011
2 teams
4 leagues
-
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2009/2010
2 teams
4 leagues
-
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2008/2009
1 teams
2 leagues
21'
1
12
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
0
Matches of Maksim Skavysh
1 | 24-05-2024 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | Premier Division | min: 66 |
2 | 18-05-2024 | Gomel - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | Premier Division | min: 46 |
3 | 12-05-2024 | Torpedo Zhodino - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2-1 | Premier Division | min: 64 |
4 | 03-05-2024 | FC Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino | 1-2 | Premier Division | x2 min: 46 |
5 | 21-04-2024 | Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | Premier Division | min: 63 |
6 | 13-04-2024 | Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov | 2-0 | Premier Division | min: 64 |
7 | 31-03-2024 | Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk | 1-0 | Premier Division | |
8 | 17-03-2024 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | Premier Division | min: 60 |
9 | 21-11-2023 | Kosovo - Belarus | 0-1 | EURO qualification grp. I | |
10 | 18-11-2023 | Belarus - Andorra | 1-0 | EURO qualification grp. I | min: 63 |
11 | 22-10-2023 | Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-4 | Premier Division | |
12 | 01-10-2023 | Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3-3 | Premier Division | min: 90 |
13 | 27-09-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno | 2-5 | Premier Division | min: 64 |
14 | 23-09-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk | 0-4 | Premier Division | min: 80 |
15 | 03-09-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU | 3-2 | Premier Division | min: 81 |
16 | 27-08-2023 | Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3-2 | Premier Division | |
17 | 30-06-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Slutsk | 1-0 | Premier Division | min: 82 |
18 | 24-06-2023 | Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3-1 | Premier Division | |
19 | 09-06-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch | 3-0 | Premier Division | min: 68 |
20 | 03-06-2023 | Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-1 | Premier Division | min: 80 |
21 | 26-05-2023 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 7-3 | Premier Division | x2 min: 86 |
22 | 23-04-2023 | Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-4 | Premier League | |
23 | 12-11-2022 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Belshina Bobruisk | 4-1 | Premier League | x2 |
24 | 23-10-2022 | Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-1 | Premier League | |
25 | 14-10-2022 | FK Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-5 | Premier League | |
26 | 15-08-2022 | Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-7 | Premier League | x2 |
27 | 24-07-2022 | Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-3 | Premier League | |
28 | 18-07-2022 | Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-2 | Premier League | |
29 | 13-07-2022 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Maribor | 0-2 | Champions League Qualification | min: 61 |
30 | 22-04-2022 | Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-1 | Premier League | |
31 | 06-11-2021 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Slutsk | 1-1 | Premier League | |
32 | 31-10-2021 | FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-3 | Premier League | |
33 | 27-10-2021 | Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2-3 | Premier League | |
34 | 08-09-2021 | Belarus - Belgium | 0-1 | World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. E | min: 69 |
35 | 05-09-2021 | Belarus - Wales | 2-3 | World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. E | min: 90 |
36 | 02-09-2021 | Czech Republic - Belarus | 1-0 | World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. E | min: 89 |
37 | 21-08-2021 | Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0-4 | Premier League | |
38 | 27-06-2021 | BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino | 3-0 | Premier League | |
39 | 19-06-2021 | Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov | 0-2 | Premier League | |
40 | 12-06-2021 | BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno | 3-0 | Premier League | |
41 | 02-06-2021 | Belarus - Azerbaijan | 1-2 | Friendlies | min: 83 |
42 | 29-05-2021 | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 3-0 | Premier League | x2 |
43 | 01-05-2021 | BATE Borisov - FC Smorgon | 1-0 | Premier League | |
44 | 25-04-2021 | Isloch - BATE Borisov | 1-4 | Premier League | |
45 | 21-04-2021 | BATE Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino | 4-1 | Cup | x2 |
46 | 11-04-2021 | FC Minsk - BATE Borisov | 2-2 | Premier League | |
47 | 14-03-2021 | BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk | 3-0 | Premier League | |
48 | 22-11-2020 | BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk | 5-0 | Premier League | x2 min: 66 |
49 | 18-11-2020 | Albania - Belarus | 3-2 | UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4 | min: 88 |
50 | 15-11-2020 | Belarus - Lithuania | 2-0 | UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4 | min: 82 |