Roman Izotov profil
Firstname:
Roman
Surname:
Izotov
Team:
National:
Russia
Position:
Height:
cm
Weight:
kg
Birth date:
1996-06-22 (28 years old)
Career Roman Izotov
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2022/2023
3 teams
5 leagues
80'
5
21
2
0
5
0
17
2
0
0
2021/2022
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2017/2018
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Matches of Roman Izotov
1 | 13-08-2023 | Aksu - Aktobe | 1-1 | Superliga | min: 59 |
2 | 30-07-2023 | Kaspiy Aktau - Aktobe | 2-2 | Superliga | min: 84 |
3 | 10-06-2023 | Balashikha - Arsenal Tula II | 1-8 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | x5 |
4 | 28-05-2023 | Znamya Noginsk - Arsenal Tula II | 1-1 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | |
5 | 22-04-2023 | Zenit Penza - Arsenal Tula II | 0-2 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | x2 |
6 | 15-04-2023 | Arsenal Tula II - Khimki 2 | 2-0 | Second League 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | |
7 | 02-04-2023 | Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | Football National League | min: 87 |
8 | 17-03-2023 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | Football National League | min: 46 min: 78 |
9 | 25-11-2022 | Arsenal Tula - Baltika | 0-5 | Football National League | min: 79 |
10 | 13-11-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Dinamo Briansk | 1-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
11 | 09-11-2022 | Kvant Obninsk - Arsenal Tula II | 2-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
12 | 30-10-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Avangard Kursk | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
13 | 23-10-2022 | Arsenal Tula - FC Volgar | 3-2 | Football National League | min: 68 |
14 | 19-10-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - FC Ryazan | 1-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
15 | 02-10-2022 | Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula II | 3-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
16 | 17-09-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Kvant Obninsk | 5-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | x2 |
17 | 29-08-2022 | Arsenal Tula - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2-2 | Football National League | min: 82 |
18 | 20-08-2022 | FC Ryazan - Arsenal Tula II | 0-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
19 | 15-08-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Metalurg Lypetsk | 2-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
20 | 10-08-2022 | Peresvet Domodedovo - Arsenal Tula II | 2-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | x2 |
21 | 06-08-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Spartak Tambov | 4-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 | |
22 | 05-06-2022 | Kolomna - Arsenal Tula II | 1-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | |
23 | 28-05-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Metalurg Vidnoe | 4-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | x2 |
24 | 14-05-2022 | Arsenal Tula II - Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | x2 |
25 | 22-04-2022 | Metalurg Vidnoe - Arsenal Tula II | 3-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Relegation Group | |
26 | 10-11-2021 | Arsenal Tula II - Fakel-M Voronezh | 3-0 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 | |
27 | 25-10-2021 | Arsenal Tula II - Sokol Saratov | 1-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 | |
28 | 10-09-2021 | Fakel-M Voronezh - Arsenal Tula II | 0-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 | |
29 | 24-07-2021 | Avangard Kursk - Arsenal Tula II | 1-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2 | |
30 | 10-06-2021 | Khimik-Arsenal - Metalurg Vidnoe | 2-1 | PFL Group 3 | |
31 | 10-05-2021 | Znamya Noginsk - Khimik-Arsenal | 1-1 | PFL Group 3 | |
32 | 04-05-2021 | Khimik-Arsenal - Fakel-M Voronezh | 8-0 | PFL Group 3 | x3 |
33 | 10-10-2020 | FC Ryazan - Khimik-Arsenal | 3-1 | PFL Group 3 | |
34 | 20-09-2020 | Khimik-Arsenal - Strogino | 3-1 | PFL Group 3 | |
35 | 06-09-2020 | Khimik-Arsenal - Znamya Noginsk | 3-1 | PFL Group 3 | |
36 | 19-10-2019 | Khimik-Arsenal - FC Ryazan | 4-2 | PFL Zone Center | x2 |
37 | 12-10-2019 | Saturn Ramenskoye - Khimik-Arsenal | 2-2 | PFL Zone Center | |
38 | 28-09-2019 | Khimik-Arsenal - Kvant Obninsk | 2-0 | PFL Zone Center | |
39 | 06-09-2019 | Zorky Krasnogorsk - Khimik-Arsenal | 1-2 | PFL Zone Center | |
40 | 30-08-2019 | Khimik-Arsenal - Ararat Moscow | 2-1 | PFL Zone Center | |
41 | 02-09-2018 | Khimik-Arsenal - Saturn Ramenskoye | 2-1 | PFL Zone Center | |
42 | 04-05-2018 | Torpedo Moscow - Ararat Moscow | 1-1 | PFL Zone Center | |
43 | 27-07-2017 | Torpedo Moscow - Metalurg Lypetsk | 2-1 | PFL Zone Center | |
44 | 09-10-2016 | Arsenal Tula II - Torpedo Moscow | 1-2 | PFL Zone Center |