Dominic Poleon profil
Firstname:
Dominic
Surname:
Poleon
Team:
National:
England
Position:
Forward
Height:
173cm
Weight:
68kg
Birth date:
1993-09-07 (31 years old)
Career Dominic Poleon
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
19
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
2022/2023
2 teams
4 leagues
-
0
37
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2021/2022
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
2 teams
5 leagues
352'
11
1
0
3
8
2
20
0
0
0
2018/2019
1 teams
4 leagues
1792'
30
6
0
21
9
12
16
4
1
0
2017/2018
1 teams
5 leagues
1325'
27
7
0
15
12
12
16
4
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
5 leagues
1933'
42
13
0
20
22
13
24
6
0
0
2015/2016
2 teams
4 leagues
1338'
26
6
0
14
12
8
18
0
0
0
2014/2015
2 teams
5 leagues
1927'
39
6
0
21
18
12
20
6
0
0
2013/2014
1 teams
3 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2012/2013
3 teams
3 leagues
-
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Matches of Dominic Poleon
1 | 20-04-2024 | Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 72 |
2 | 16-04-2024 | FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 79 |
3 | 09-04-2024 | Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United | 3-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 69 |
4 | 06-04-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Fylde | 2-1 | Blue Square Premier | min: 70 |
5 | 01-04-2024 | Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | min: 29 |
6 | 29-03-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Southend United | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | min: 69 |
7 | 16-03-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead FC | 4-2 | Blue Square Premier | min: 80 |
8 | 02-03-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Rochdale | 2-1 | Blue Square Premier | min: 78 |
9 | 24-02-2024 | Dorking Wanderers - Ebbsfleet United | 1-4 | Blue Square Premier | min: 73 |
10 | 20-02-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Woking | 1-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 82 |
11 | 03-02-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 80 |
12 | 27-01-2024 | Oxford City - Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | Blue Square Premier | |
13 | 06-01-2024 | Ebbsfleet United - Wealdstone | 2-0 | Blue Square Premier | min: 70 |
14 | 26-12-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Bromley | 2-3 | Blue Square Premier | x2 |
15 | 16-12-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Barnet | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
16 | 25-11-2023 | Oldham Athletic - Ebbsfleet United | 1-4 | Blue Square Premier | min: 82 |
17 | 21-11-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
18 | 11-11-2023 | Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 | Blue Square Premier | min: 85 |
19 | 21-10-2023 | Fylde - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
20 | 17-10-2023 | Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | FA Cup | min: 46 |
21 | 14-10-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Slough Town | 2-2 | FA Cup | min: 61 |
22 | 19-09-2023 | Woking - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Blue Square Premier | min: 46 |
23 | 16-09-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield | 0-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
24 | 11-09-2023 | Saint Lucia - St. Kitts and Nevis | 2-0 | CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 1 | min: 87 |
25 | 08-09-2023 | Sint Maarten - Saint Lucia | 1-5 | CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 1 | x3 |
26 | 02-09-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - York City | 4-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
27 | 28-08-2023 | Barnet - Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | Blue Square Premier | x2 |
28 | 26-08-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Kidderminster Harriers | 3-0 | Blue Square Premier | x2 min: 61 |
29 | 19-08-2023 | Gateshead FC - Ebbsfleet United | 4-1 | Blue Square Premier | |
30 | 15-08-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Aldershot Town | 2-0 | Blue Square Premier | |
31 | 17-06-2023 | Martinique - Saint Lucia | 3-1 | CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification | min: 83 |
32 | 10-04-2023 | Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United | 3-2 | National League South | |
33 | 07-04-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Oxford City | 3-0 | National League South | x3 |
34 | 01-04-2023 | Taunton Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | National League South | |
35 | 25-03-2023 | Slough Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | National League South | |
36 | 18-03-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Dulwich Hamlet | 4-2 | National League South | x4 |
37 | 07-03-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Worthing | 7-2 | National League South | |
38 | 21-02-2023 | St Albans - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | National League South | |
39 | 18-02-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Hampton & Richmond | 6-2 | National League South | x3 |
40 | 11-02-2023 | Bath City - Ebbsfleet United | 1-3 | National League South | x2 |
41 | 04-02-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Havant and Waterlooville | 2-0 | National League South | |
42 | 28-01-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Concord Rangers | 4-1 | National League South | x2 |
43 | 07-01-2023 | Ebbsfleet United - Weymouth | 4-1 | National League South | x3 |
44 | 06-12-2022 | Worthing - Ebbsfleet United | 0-6 | National League South | x2 |
45 | 27-11-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | FA Cup | |
46 | 05-11-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - FC Halifax Town | 2-1 | FA Cup | |
47 | 25-10-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - St Albans | 3-1 | National League South | x2 |
48 | 15-10-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - Sevenoaks Town | 2-0 | FA Cup Qualification | |
49 | 08-10-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - Taunton Town | 5-0 | National League South | |
50 | 13-09-2022 | Ebbsfleet United - Braintree Town | 4-0 | National League South | x2 |