Denis Laptev profil
Firstname:
Denis
Surname:
Laptev
Team:
National:
Belarus
Position:
Height:
194cm
Weight:
86kg
Birth date:
1991-08-01 (33 years old)
Career Denis Laptev
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
3 teams
5 leagues
-
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
2022/2023
2 teams
3 leagues
125'
4
9
0
2
2
2
10
2
0
0
2021/2022
2 teams
2 leagues
678'
13
5
0
7
6
5
6
7
0
0
2020/2021
2 teams
3 leagues
48'
2
9
0
0
2
0
4
2
0
1
2020
2 teams
2 leagues
1812'
26
11
0
20
6
9
6
6
0
0
2018/2019
3 teams
6 leagues
482'
10
13
0
6
4
5
5
4
1
0
2017/2018
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
2 teams
4 leagues
-
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2015/2016
3 teams
4 leagues
-
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2014/2015
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2013
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Denis Laptev
1 | 21-04-2024 | Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-0 | Premier Division | min: 63 |
2 | 13-04-2024 | Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov | 2-0 | Premier Division | min: 64 |
3 | 17-03-2024 | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | Premier Division | min: 60 |
4 | 26-11-2023 | BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno | 3-2 | Premier Division | min: 80 |
5 | 21-11-2023 | Kosovo - Belarus | 0-1 | EURO qualification grp. I | x2 |
6 | 18-11-2023 | Belarus - Andorra | 1-0 | EURO qualification grp. I | min: 74 |
7 | 12-11-2023 | Naftan Novopolotsk - BATE Borisov | 0-7 | Premier Division | x2 min: 72 |
8 | 29-10-2023 | BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk | 4-3 | Premier Division | min: 83 |
9 | 25-10-2023 | BATE Borisov - FC Minsk | 1-2 | Premier Division | |
10 | 21-10-2023 | Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov | 0-2 | Premier Division | min: 84 |
11 | 07-10-2023 | BATE Borisov - Isloch | 1-2 | Premier Division | min: 32 |
12 | 30-09-2023 | Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov | 1-1 | Premier Division | min: 83 |
13 | 26-09-2023 | BATE Borisov - Gomel | 1-2 | Premier Division | min: 46 |
14 | 22-09-2023 | BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk | 2-1 | Premier Division | min: 75 |
15 | 17-09-2023 | FC Smorgon - BATE Borisov | 1-2 | Premier Division | |
16 | 03-09-2023 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | 4-0 | Premier Division | min: 46 |
17 | 31-08-2023 | BATE Borisov - KF Ballkani | 1-0 | Europa Conference League Qualification | |
18 | 24-08-2023 | KF Ballkani - BATE Borisov | 4-1 | Europa Conference League Qualification | min: 77 |
19 | 17-08-2023 | BATE Borisov - FC Sheriff | 2-2 | Europa League playoff | min: 46 |
20 | 10-08-2023 | FC Sheriff - BATE Borisov | 5-1 | Europa League playoff | |
21 | 01-08-2023 | BATE Borisov - Aris Limassol | 3-5 | Champions League grp. B | |
22 | 26-07-2023 | Aris Limassol - BATE Borisov | 6-2 | Champions League grp. B | min: 62 |
23 | 06-07-2023 | BATE Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2-0 | Premier Division | min: 70 |
24 | 01-07-2023 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | 0-1 | Premier Division | min: 85 |
25 | 25-06-2023 | BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk | 1-2 | Premier Division | min: 69 |
26 | 26-11-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - Ural | 1-2 | Cup Grp. D | |
27 | 23-10-2022 | FK Akhmat - Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 | Premier League | min: 82 |
28 | 28-08-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - FC Krasnodar | 1-4 | Premier League | min: 46 |
29 | 21-08-2022 | Zenit St. Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow | 2-0 | Premier League | min: 62 |
30 | 14-08-2022 | FC Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow | 1-0 | Premier League | min: 81 |
31 | 21-05-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - PFC Kuban | 2-2 | Football National League | min: 61 |
32 | 15-05-2022 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow | 0-1 | Football National League | min: 58 |
33 | 11-05-2022 | Metalurg Lypetsk - Torpedo Moscow | 1-3 | Football National League | min: 68 |
34 | 07-05-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - Veles Moscow | 1-0 | Football National League | min: 73 |
35 | 30-04-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II | 2-0 | Football National League | min: 57 |
36 | 23-04-2022 | KamAZ - Torpedo Moscow | 0-0 | Football National League | |
37 | 16-04-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Football National League | min: 78 |
38 | 10-04-2022 | Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow | 0-1 | Football National League | min: 71 |
39 | 06-04-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - Akron Togliatti | 0-0 | Football National League | min: 63 |
40 | 26-03-2022 | Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow | 2-5 | Football National League | x3 min: 71 |
41 | 19-03-2022 | Fakel - Torpedo Moscow | 0-1 | Football National League | min: 74 |
42 | 12-03-2022 | Torpedo Moscow - Baltika | 2-2 | Football National League | min: 71 |
43 | 27-08-2021 | Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1-0 | Premier League | |
44 | 13-08-2021 | Rukh Brest - Isloch | 7-1 | Premier League | |
45 | 30-07-2021 | Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest | 0-2 | Premier League | |
46 | 27-06-2021 | Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk | 1-0 | Premier League | |
47 | 28-05-2021 | Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest | 0-1 | Premier League | |
48 | 18-04-2021 | Rukh Brest - FC Smorgon | 5-0 | Premier League | x3 |
49 | 27-03-2021 | Belarus - Estonia | 4-2 | World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. E | min: 46 |
50 | 24-03-2021 | Belarus - Honduras | 1-1 | Friendlies |