Rashid Magomedov profil
Firstname:
Rashid
Surname:
Magomedov
Team:
National:
Russia
Position:
Height:
184cm
Weight:
73kg
Birth date:
1997-03-17 (27 years old)
Career Rashid Magomedov
Matches & goals
First line
Cards
Season
Team
League
2023/2024
2 teams
3 leagues
-
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2022/2023
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2021/2022
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2020/2021
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2019/2020
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2018/2019
1 teams
1 leagues
-
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2017/2018
2 teams
2 leagues
-
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2016/2017
1 teams
2 leagues
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matches of Rashid Magomedov
1 | 11-05-2024 | Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik | 1-0 | 1. Division | min: 66 |
2 | 24-04-2024 | Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1-2 | 1. Division | min: 57 |
3 | 20-04-2024 | Tyumen - Neftekhimik | 0-3 | 1. Division | min: 87 |
4 | 07-04-2024 | SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik | 0-1 | 1. Division | min: 46 |
5 | 31-03-2024 | Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti | 1-1 | 1. Division | min: 80 |
6 | 08-03-2024 | Neftekhimik - KamAZ | 2-0 | 1. Division | min: 89 |
7 | 03-03-2024 | Neftekhimik - Alania-D Vladikavkaz | 3-0 | 1. Division | min: 85 |
8 | 12-11-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Murom | 3-0 | Second League A | min: 69 |
9 | 29-10-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Kostroma | 2-0 | Second League A | min: 73 |
10 | 22-10-2023 | Dinamo Briansk - FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 70 |
11 | 18-10-2023 | Dinamo Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Cup | min: 46 |
12 | 15-10-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 64 |
13 | 08-10-2023 | FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd | 3-1 | Second League A | min: 70 |
14 | 01-10-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Irtysh Pavlodar | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 73 |
15 | 27-09-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Alania-D Vladikavkaz | 1-0 | Cup | min: 64 |
16 | 23-09-2023 | FC Ufa - FC Rotor Volgograd | 3-0 | Second League A | min: 72 |
17 | 17-09-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - Veles Moscow | 4-2 | Second League A | min: 76 |
18 | 06-08-2023 | Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Second League A | min: 55 |
19 | 30-07-2023 | FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Ufa | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 72 |
20 | 23-07-2023 | Veles Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd | 0-0 | Second League A | min: 67 |
21 | 16-07-2023 | Murom - FC Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | Second League A | min: 86 |
22 | 04-11-2022 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - Forte Taganrog | 1-6 | Second League Grp. 1 | x2 |
23 | 22-10-2022 | Biolog Novokubansk - Forte Taganrog | 1-1 | Second League Grp. 1 | |
24 | 15-10-2022 | Forte Taganrog - Spartak Nalchik | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 1 | x2 |
25 | 18-09-2022 | SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog | 3-1 | Second League Grp. 1 | |
26 | 03-09-2022 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Forte Taganrog | 2-2 | Second League Grp. 1 | |
27 | 27-08-2022 | Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo | 1-0 | Second League Grp. 1 | |
28 | 21-08-2022 | Druzhba - Forte Taganrog | 1-2 | Second League Grp. 1 | x2 |
29 | 14-08-2022 | Forte Taganrog - FC Alania Vladikavkaz II | 5-0 | Second League Grp. 1 | |
30 | 05-06-2022 | FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - Forte Taganrog | 0-4 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
31 | 23-05-2022 | Anzhi Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
32 | 18-04-2022 | Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog | 2-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
33 | 21-03-2022 | Tuapse - Forte Taganrog | 0-3 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | x2 |
34 | 13-11-2021 | Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding | 1-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
35 | 23-10-2021 | Chayka - Forte Taganrog | 1-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
36 | 03-10-2021 | Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo | 2-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
37 | 29-08-2021 | Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dinamo | 1-1 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
38 | 20-08-2021 | Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV | 2-2 | FNL 2 Grp. 1 | |
39 | 21-05-2021 | Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo | 0-3 | PFL Group 1 | x2 |
40 | 15-04-2021 | Legion Dinamo - Tuapse | 7-2 | PFL Group 1 | x3 |
41 | 24-03-2021 | Legion Dinamo - Dinamo Stavropol | 1-1 | PFL Group 1 | |
42 | 03-11-2020 | Legion Dinamo - Yessentuki | 4-0 | PFL Group 1 | x2 |
43 | 18-10-2020 | Legion Dinamo - Druzhba | 4-0 | PFL Group 1 | |
44 | 11-10-2020 | Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo | 2-2 | PFL Group 1 | |
45 | 20-09-2020 | Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk | 4-1 | PFL Group 1 | |
46 | 14-03-2020 | Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV | 3-0 | PFL Zone South | x2 |
47 | 10-11-2019 | Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3 | 2-0 | PFL Zone South | |
48 | 19-10-2019 | Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala | 2-0 | PFL Zone South | x2 |
49 | 31-05-2019 | FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo | 1-1 | PFL Zone South | |
50 | 18-05-2019 | Krasnodar 3 - Legion Dinamo | 1-2 | PFL Zone South |