Tournaments
Table Europe
Table Africa
Table North America
Table South America
Table Asia
Change season:
Japan - J. League 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
FC Tokyo
4
3
1
0
2
4
10
?
W
W
W
D
2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4
3
0
1
3
6
9
?
L
W
W
W
3
Oita Trinita
4
3
0
1
3
3
9
?
W
W
L
W
4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
2
2
0
1
2
8
?
W
W
D
D
5
Kashima Antlers
4
2
1
1
4
2
7
?
W
W
D
L
6
Vissel Kobe
4
2
1
1
3
2
7
?
D
W
W
L
7
Yokohama F.Marinos
4
2
1
1
7
0
7
?
L
D
W
W
8
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
2
1
1
3
0
7
?
W
W
L
D
9
Gamba Osaka
4
2
0
2
8
1
6
?
W
L
W
L
13
Kawasaki Frontale
4
0
3
1
4
-1
3
?
L
D
D
D
14
Cerezo Osaka
4
1
0
3
5
-3
3
?
L
L
L
W
16
Jubilo Iwata
4
0
2
2
4
-2
2
?
L
L
D
D
17
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
2
2
11
-5
2
?
D
L
L
D
18
Vegalta Sendai
4
0
1
3
7
-4
1
?
L
L
L
D
10
Consadole Sapporo
4
2
0
2
7
1
6
?
L
W
W
L
11
Shonan Bellmare
4
2
0
2
5
1
6
?
W
L
L
W
12
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
1
1
2
3
-1
4
?
L
L
W
D
15
Sagan Tosu
4
1
0
3
7
-6
3
?
W
L
L
L
Japan - J. League 2 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
2
Kashiwa Reysol
4
4
0
0
1
4
12
?
W
W
W
W
3
Ventforet Kofu
4
3
1
0
2
6
10
?
W
W
W
D
5
Yamagata
4
3
0
1
2
4
9
?
W
W
W
L
6
Albirex Niigata
4
2
1
1
3
3
7
?
W
L
W
D
13
Omiya Ardija
4
1
1
2
5
-1
4
?
L
W
L
D
19
Yokohama FC
4
1
0
3
5
-3
3
?
L
W
L
L
21
JEF United Chiba
4
0
2
2
10
-6
2
?
D
L
L
D
22
Avispa Fukuoka
4
0
1
3
6
-4
1
?
L
L
D
L
1
F.C. Ryukyu
4
4
0
0
5
6
12
?
W
W
W
W
4
Mito Hollyhock
4
3
1
0
1
5
10
?
D
W
W
W
7
FC Gifu
4
2
1
1
2
2
7
?
D
W
L
W
8
Kyoto Sanga FC
4
2
1
1
2
1
7
?
L
W
W
D
9
Ehime FC
4
2
1
1
3
0
7
?
W
L
W
D
10
Okayama FC
4
2
0
2
5
0
6
?
W
L
W
L
11
Zweigen Kanazawa
4
1
1
2
5
3
4
?
W
L
L
D
12
Kagoshima United
4
1
1
2
6
-1
4
?
D
L
L
W
14
V-Varen Nagasaki
4
1
1
2
3
-2
4
?
L
L
D
W
15
Tochigi SC
4
1
1
2
6
-3
4
?
W
L
L
D
16
Renofa Yamaguchi
4
1
0
3
11
-2
3
?
L
W
L
L
17
Tokushima Vortis
4
1
0
3
7
-2
3
?
L
L
W
L
18
Tokyo Verdy 1969
4
1
0
3
6
-2
3
?
L
W
L
L
20
Machida Zelvia
4
1
0
3
10
-8
3
?
L
L
L
W
Japan - J. League 2 playoff TablesLeague.com
Japan - J. League 3 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
0
0
0
4
6
?
W
W
2
Cerezo Osaka U23
2
2
0
0
1
2
6
?
W
W
3
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
2
0
0
0
2
6
?
W
W
4
Fujieda MYFC
2
2
0
0
0
2
6
?
W
W
5
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1
1
0
2
2
4
?
W
D
6
Thespa Kusatsu
2
1
1
0
3
1
4
?
W
D
7
Fukushima United
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
?
W
L
8
Grulla Morioka
2
1
0
1
1
0
3
?
W
L
9
Gainare Tottori
2
1
0
1
5
-1
3
?
L
W
10
Gamba Osaka U23
2
0
2
0
2
0
2
?
D
D
11
Roasso Kumamoto
2
0
1
1
3
-1
1
?
L
D
12
Blaublitz Akita
2
0
1
1
3
-1
1
?
L
D
13
SC Sagamihara
2
0
1
1
2
-1
1
?
L
D
14
Azul Claro Numazu
2
0
1
1
2
-1
1
?
D
L
15
Nagano Parceiro
2
0
1
1
4
-2
1
?
L
D
16
Kataller Toyama
2
0
1
1
3
-2
1
?
L
D
17
Y.S.C.C
2
0
0
2
5
-2
0
?
L
L
18
FC Tokyo U23
2
0
0
2
3
-3
0
?
L
L