Tournaments
Table Europe
Table Africa
Table North America
Table South America
Table Oceania
Table Asia
Change season:
Australia - Hyundai A-League 2014/2015TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Melbourne Victory
27
15
8
4
31
25
53
?
W
W
W
L
W
2
Sydney FC
27
14
8
5
35
17
50
?
W
W
W
L
W
3
Perth Glory
27
14
8
5
35
10
50
?
W
W
L
W
W
4
Adelaide United
27
14
4
9
32
15
46
?
W
L
L
W
W
5
Wellington Phoenix
27
14
4
9
35
10
46
?
L
W
D
L
L
6
Melbourne Heart
27
9
8
10
41
-5
35
?
L
L
D
D
W
7
Queensland Roar
27
10
4
13
43
-1
34
?
W
L
L
W
W
8
Central Coast Mariners
27
5
8
14
50
-24
23
?
L
L
W
L
L
10
Newcastle Jets
27
3
8
16
55
-32
17
?
L
L
W
L
L
9
Western Sydney
27
4
6
17
44
-15
18
?
L
W
L
D
L
Australia - Northern 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Casuarina
20
13
2
5
30
25
41
D
W
W
W
L
2
Darwin Olympic
20
10
4
6
38
17
34
D
D
W
W
W
3
Padres
20
9
5
6
40
1
32
W
D
L
W
D
4
Nakara Azzurri
20
9
3
8
41
-5
30
D
L
L
L
W
5
Hellenic
20
7
2
11
46
2
23
D
L
W
L
D
6
Port Darwin
20
3
2
15
65
-40
11
L
W
L
L
L
Australia - Victorian 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Heidelberg United
26
17
4
5
28
25
55
W
W
D
W
W
2
Avondale Heights
26
16
5
5
29
34
53
W
L
W
L
D
3
Oakleigh Cannons
26
13
6
7
32
13
45
W
W
D
W
W
4
Green Gully Cavaliers
26
12
8
6
40
15
44
L
W
W
D
W
5
Bentleigh Greens
26
13
4
9
45
2
43
L
D
L
D
L
6
Hume City FC
26
12
5
9
37
4
41
L
W
L
D
W
7
Dandenong City
26
10
5
11
47
-5
35
W
W
W
L
W
8
Melbourne Knights
26
10
4
12
42
-7
34
L
L
L
D
W
9
South Melbourne
26
10
4
12
42
-15
34
L
W
L
W
L
10
Port Melbourne Sharks ..
26
8
7
11
37
4
31
L
D
L
D
D
11
Altona Magic
26
9
2
15
51
-8
29
L
L
L
D
L
12
Dandenong Thunder SC
26
6
6
14
70
-26
24
W
L
W
L
D
13
Kingston City
26
6
5
15
51
-16
23
W
L
W
D
L
14
Pascoe Vale SC
26
6
3
17
53
-20
21
W
L
L
D
L
Australia - New South Wales Playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - Tasmania Victory League 2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
7
Clarence United
21
4
4
13
70
-47
16
D
W
W
L
L
3
Devonport City
21
13
2
6
30
23
41
W
L
L
W
L
4
Hobart Zebras
21
9
6
6
19
30
33
W
D
L
L
W
8
Kingborough Lions
21
2
5
14
64
-48
11
L
L
L
L
L
6
Launceston City
21
5
3
13
58
-33
18
L
L
W
W
W
5
Northern Rangers
21
5
5
11
51
-24
20
L
W
D
L
L
1
South Hobart
21
18
1
2
19
68
55
W
D
W
W
W
2
Olympia FC
21
13
4
4
28
31
43
D
W
D
W
W
Australia - Northern Playoff TablesLeague.com
Round final
Australia - Victorian Playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - Queensland 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Brisbane Olympic Unite..
27
18
3
7
41
41
57
L
L
L
W
D
5
Brisbane Strikers
28
14
4
10
50
29
46
D
W
W
L
W
7
Gold Coast United FC
28
11
4
13
49
-3
37
L
W
L
D
L
10
Redlands United
28
11
2
15
72
-25
35
D
L
L
W
W
15
Sunshine Coast
28
2
1
25
94
-69
7
L
L
L
L
L
6
Brisbane City
27
12
3
13
54
3
39
W
W
D
L
L
13
Western Pride
28
8
1
19
70
-33
25
D
L
L
W
L
11
Moreton Bay United
28
10
4
14
51
-4
34
L
W
W
L
L
14
SWQ Thunder
28
5
3
20
104
-54
18
L
L
L
W
D
8
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
28
11
3
14
58
3
36
?
D
W
L
L
L
3
Peninsula Power
28
23
0
5
36
48
69
W
W
W
L
W
1
Lions FC
28
24
2
2
20
69
74
W
W
W
W
W
9
Eastern Suburbs
28
11
3
14
66
1
36
D
W
L
L
D
2
Gold Coast Knights
28
22
4
2
22
55
70
W
W
W
W
W
12
Magpies Crusaders
28
7
5
16
104
-61
26
D
L
D
W
L
Australia - Tasmania Victory League playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - Southern 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Campbelltown City
22
13
4
5
32
19
43
W
L
W
L
L
2
Adelaide Comets
22
11
5
6
26
17
38
W
W
D
W
D
3
Adelaide Raiders
22
11
3
8
35
9
36
L
D
W
W
W
4
Adelaide Olympic
22
9
8
5
32
7
35
D
D
L
W
W
5
Adelaide Blue Eagles
22
10
5
7
33
0
35
W
D
L
L
D
6
North Eastern Metro St..
22
10
4
8
31
15
34
W
W
W
L
L
7
Croydon Kings
22
8
9
5
25
8
33
L
D
D
W
W
8
Adelaide United Youth
22
8
6
8
33
5
30
?
D
D
W
L
W
9
Para Hills Knights
22
7
7
8
34
-3
28
D
W
L
W
D
10
Adelaide City
22
5
9
8
42
-13
24
L
L
W
L
D
11
West Adelaide
22
3
7
12
48
-23
16
L
D
L
W
L
12
South Adelaide
22
1
5
16
65
-41
8
D
L
L
L
L
Australia - Queensland Playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - Southern Playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - Western 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
10
Armadale
22
7
4
11
45
-10
25
W
W
L
W
D
7
Cockburn City
22
8
4
10
38
0
28
W
L
W
L
L
11
ECU Joondalup
22
4
11
7
32
-8
23
L
D
W
D
D
3
Floreat Athena
22
11
4
7
37
11
37
L
D
L
D
W
2
Inglewood United
22
11
5
6
36
2
38
W
W
W
D
D
1
Perth
22
15
4
3
21
32
49
L
W
W
W
L
6
Sorrento
22
9
4
9
41
-1
31
W
L
D
D
D
12
Stirling Lions
22
5
4
13
42
-26
19
L
D
L
W
L
4
Balcatta
22
9
6
7
26
0
33
W
D
D
L
D
5
Bayswater City
22
9
5
8
29
16
32
L
W
W
L
D
8
Perth Glory Youth
22
7
5
10
39
-4
26
?
L
L
L
L
W
9
Rockingham City FC
22
8
2
12
49
-12
26
W
L
L
W
W
Australia - Northern New South Wales 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
5
Broadmeadow Magic
19
10
5
4
29
16
35
W
W
L
L
D
2
Edgeworth Eagles
19
12
2
5
21
23
38
L
W
L
W
W
7
Hamilton Olympic
19
6
4
9
32
-3
22
W
W
L
D
W
10
Lake Macquarie
19
3
3
13
49
-28
12
L
D
L
L
W
9
Valentine Phoenix
19
3
3
13
56
-28
12
L
D
L
W
L
6
Weston Workers
19
10
4
5
31
8
34
W
L
D
D
W
8
Newcastle Jets Youth
19
6
3
10
38
-11
21
?
L
L
L
D
L
3
Charlestown City Blues
19
11
3
5
23
12
36
L
D
W
W
D
4
Lambton Jaffas FC
19
10
5
4
18
18
35
W
D
W
D
W
11
Adamstown Rosebud FC
20
3
2
15
43
-23
11
L
D
D
W
L
1
Maitland
19
12
4
3
25
16
40
W
W
W
D
W
Australia - Capital 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
5
Belconnen United
16
8
2
6
26
8
26
L
W
W
D
W
4
Canberra FC
16
8
2
6
27
12
26
W
W
W
W
D
1
Canberra Olympic
16
12
1
3
19
29
37
W
W
W
D
W
6
Tuggeranong United
16
7
0
9
28
-6
21
W
W
L
L
W
8
Woden Valley
16
3
3
10
40
-23
12
L
L
L
L
D
3
Cooma Tigers
16
10
2
4
22
11
32
L
L
L
W
W
7
Monaro Panthers
16
6
2
8
33
-2
20
W
L
L
L
L
2
Gungahlin United
16
11
1
4
24
27
34
L
W
W
W
W
9
Riverina Rhinos
16
0
1
15
65
-56
1
L
L
L
L
L
Australia - Western Playoff TablesLeague.com
Round quartel final
Australia - Northern New South Wales Playoff TablesLeague.com
Australia - New South Wales 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
3
Blacktown City Demons
22
11
5
6
24
7
38
D
L
W
W
D
9
Manly United
22
7
5
10
34
-9
26
L
L
L
W
L
5
Marconi Stallions
22
10
2
10
30
12
32
L
W
W
W
W
8
Sutherland Sharks
22
7
7
8
33
3
28
W
W
L
L
L
6
Sydney Olympic
22
9
5
8
33
2
32
W
W
L
L
W
2
Sydney Tigers
22
12
6
4
28
14
42
L
W
D
W
D
4
Sydney United
21
9
6
7
31
-3
33
W
L
W
L
D
1
Wollongong Wolves
22
16
3
3
17
35
51
W
W
L
W
W
10
Rockdale City Suns
22
8
2
12
44
-16
26
L
L
W
L
L
7
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
21
8
6
8
43
-1
30
W
W
W
L
D
12
Hakoah Sydney City Eas..
22
3
2
17
37
-25
11
D
L
L
L
L
11
Sydney FC Youth
22
6
3
13
52
-19
21
?
L
L
D
W
W
Australia - Capital Playoff TablesLeague.com
Round quartel final
Australia - Tasmania North 2012TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
9
Burnie United
15
0
1
14
60
-45
1
L
L
L
L
D
3
Devonport City
15
11
2
2
21
24
35
W
D
W
W
W
5
Launceston City
15
5
3
7
37
-15
18
L
W
W
L
L
8
Launceston United
15
4
2
9
40
-11
14
W
L
D
W
W
2
Northern Rangers
15
12
0
3
20
33
36
W
L
W
W
W
6
Prospect Knights
15
5
2
8
33
-12
17
W
D
L
L
L
4
Riverside Olympic
15
5
5
5
35
-10
20
L
D
L
L
W
7
Somerset
15
4
3
8
43
-16
15
L
W
W
L
L
1
Ulverstone
16
12
2
2
15
52
38
W
W
W
L
W