Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Dinamo Minsk
15
10
5
0
8
20
35
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Torpedo Zhodino
15
11
2
2
6
14
35
?
W
L
W
W
W
3
Neman Grodno
15
11
0
4
11
8
33
?
W
W
L
W
W
4
Dynamo Brest
15
6
5
4
16
14
23
?
L
D
L
W
L
5
Slavia Mozyr
15
6
5
4
16
4
23
?
L
D
W
D
D
6
FK Vitebsk
15
6
4
5
12
3
22
?
L
D
W
L
D
7
Gomel
15
5
6
4
12
8
21
?
W
D
L
L
D
10
BATE Borisov
15
5
4
6
15
2
19
?
D
L
W
L
W
11
FC Smorgon
15
3
7
5
27
-8
16
?
D
L
W
L
D
13
Naftan Novopolotsk
15
3
6
6
21
-5
15
?
L
W
L
D
W
14
Dnyapro Mogilev
15
1
5
9
27
-16
8
?
L
D
L
L
L
15
FC Minsk
15
0
5
10
24
-16
5
?
L
L
L
D
D
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15
4
4
7
23
-9
-4
?
W
W
W
D
D
8
Isloch
15
5
5
5
13
3
20
?
W
D
L
W
L
9
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
15
6
2
7
19
-6
20
?
L
L
W
W
L
12
FK Slutsk
15
5
1
9
30
-16
16
?
W
W
L
L
L
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
15
10
2
3
19
13
27
?
W
W
W
W
D
1
FK Molodechno
15
12
2
1
9
23
38
?
W
W
D
W
W
2
Niva
15
9
5
1
18
20
32
?
W
D
D
W
W
3
Volna
15
9
2
4
20
8
29
?
W
W
W
L
W
5
BATE II
15
7
4
4
19
6
25
?
L
W
L
W
L
6
Maxline Rogachev
15
7
3
5
17
11
24
?
W
L
L
W
L
7
Lida
15
7
3
5
19
0
24
?
L
L
D
L
W
8
FK Orsha
15
5
7
3
18
2
22
?
W
W
D
W
W
9
Bumprom Gomel
15
6
3
6
17
10
21
?
W
W
D
L
W
10
Dinamo Minsk II
15
6
2
7
18
1
20
?
L
L
W
W
L
11
FC Ostrovets
15
5
5
5
23
-1
20
?
L
D
L
W
D
12
Lokomotiv Gomel
15
3
7
5
20
-2
16
?
W
L
D
W
L
13
Baranovichi
15
4
3
8
27
-17
15
?
L
D
W
L
L
14
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
15
3
3
9
29
-11
12
?
L
L
D
L
L
15
ABFF U17
15
4
0
11
31
-15
12
?
L
W
L
L
W
16
Torpedo BelAZ II
15
3
3
9
40
-20
12
?
L
L
D
L
L
17
FC Slonim-2017
15
2
4
9
28
-12
10
?
L
L
D
L
W
18
Energetik-BGU
15
2
4
9
30
-16
0
?
W
D
D
L
L