Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Slavia Mozyr
4
4
0
0
4
6
12
?
D
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
4
4
0
0
3
5
12
?
W
W
W
W
3
Dynamo Brest
4
3
1
0
2
10
10
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Torpedo Zhodino
4
3
0
1
1
3
9
?
W
L
W
W
5
Dinamo Minsk
4
2
2
0
2
6
8
?
W
D
D
W
7
Gomel
5
1
2
2
8
0
5
?
D
L
W
L
D
8
BATE Borisov
5
1
2
2
6
-3
5
?
D
L
L
D
W
9
Dnyapro Mogilev
5
1
2
2
5
-3
5
?
D
L
W
D
L
10
FC Smorgon
5
1
2
2
14
-7
5
?
D
D
W
L
L
11
FK Vitebsk
4
1
1
2
5
0
4
?
W
D
L
L
12
Naftan Novopolotsk
4
0
3
1
5
-1
3
?
D
D
D
D
L
15
FC Minsk
4
0
1
3
7
-5
1
?
D
L
L
D
L
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4
1
1
2
7
-5
-16
?
L
L
L
D
W
6
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
4
1
2
1
2
1
5
?
W
W
D
D
L
13
Isloch
4
0
2
2
5
-3
2
?
L
L
D
D
14
FK Slutsk
4
0
1
3
5
-4
1
?
L
L
L
D
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
6
Belshina Bobruisk
3
3
0
0
1
4
4
?
W
W
W
1
FK Molodechno
2
2
0
0
1
4
6
?
W
W
2
Volna
3
2
0
1
3
3
6
?
W
W
L
3
Lida
2
2
0
0
0
2
6
?
W
W
4
FC Ostrovets
3
2
0
1
3
1
6
?
L
W
W
5
BATE II
3
2
0
1
6
0
6
?
W
L
W
7
Torpedo BelAZ II
3
1
1
1
4
3
4
?
W
L
D
8
Maxline Rogachev
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
?
L
W
9
Baranovichi
2
1
0
1
3
0
3
?
L
W
L
10
Dinamo Minsk II
2
1
0
1
2
0
3
?
L
W
L
11
Niva
2
1
0
1
2
0
3
?
L
W
12
Bumprom Gomel
3
1
0
2
4
-1
3
?
L
W
L
13
FC Slonim-2017
3
1
0
2
7
-2
3
?
L
W
L
14
ABFF U17
3
1
0
2
6
-4
3
?
L
L
W
15
FK Orsha
2
0
1
1
4
-3
1
?
L
D
16
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
2
0
0
2
3
-3
0
?
L
L
17
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
0
2
5
-4
0
?
L
L
18
Energetik-BGU
2
0
0
2
2
-2
-10
?
L
L