Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Neman Grodno
9
7
0
2
6
5
21
?
W
W
W
L
L
2
Dynamo Brest
9
5
4
0
7
15
19
?
W
D
W
D
D
3
Torpedo Zhodino
8
6
1
1
3
7
19
?
W
W
W
D
W
4
Dinamo Minsk
8
4
4
0
3
9
16
?
W
D
W
D
W
5
Slavia Mozyr
9
5
1
3
8
6
16
?
L
L
L
W
D
6
Gomel
8
3
3
2
9
4
12
?
D
W
W
D
L
7
BATE Borisov
9
3
3
3
9
-1
12
?
W
W
D
L
D
8
FK Vitebsk
8
3
2
3
7
1
11
?
L
D
W
W
W
11
FC Smorgon
9
2
4
3
17
-8
10
?
D
W
D
L
D
12
Dnyapro Mogilev
8
1
4
3
8
-5
7
?
D
D
L
D
L
14
Naftan Novopolotsk
8
0
5
3
12
-4
5
?
L
L
D
D
D
15
FC Minsk
8
0
3
5
13
-8
3
?
D
L
L
D
L
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8
1
1
6
15
-11
-16
?
L
L
L
L
L
9
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9
3
2
4
8
-2
11
?
L
W
L
L
W
10
Isloch
9
2
4
3
9
0
10
?
D
L
D
W
W
13
FK Slutsk
9
2
1
6
14
-8
7
?
L
L
W
W
L
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
7
Belshina Bobruisk
7
5
0
2
8
6
10
?
L
W
W
L
W
1
FK Molodechno
7
6
1
0
5
9
19
?
W
W
W
W
D
2
Niva
7
4
2
1
10
5
14
?
W
D
W
D
W
3
Lida
6
4
1
1
3
5
13
?
W
L
W
D
W
4
BATE II
6
4
1
1
8
4
13
?
W
D
W
W
W
5
Volna
6
4
0
2
8
3
12
?
L
W
W
W
W
6
Maxline Rogachev
6
3
2
1
5
8
11
?
W
W
D
D
L
8
Dinamo Minsk II
6
3
1
2
5
3
10
?
L
W
W
L
D
9
FC Ostrovets
7
2
2
3
10
-4
8
?
D
L
L
D
L
10
Bumprom Gomel
6
2
1
3
10
5
7
?
D
L
W
L
W
11
Torpedo BelAZ II
6
2
1
3
14
-3
7
?
W
L
L
W
L
12
Lokomotiv Gomel
6
1
3
2
9
-1
6
?
D
W
D
D
L
13
FK Orsha
7
1
3
3
13
-3
6
?
D
L
W
D
L
14
FC Slonim-2017
7
1
2
4
14
-6
5
?
L
D
L
D
L
15
Baranovichi
6
1
2
3
9
-6
5
?
D
L
L
D
W
16
ABFF U17
6
1
0
5
14
-11
3
?
L
L
L
L
L
17
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
6
0
1
5
12
-9
1
?
L
L
L
D
L
18
Energetik-BGU
6
1
1
4
8
-5
-6
?
L
L
W
D
L