Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - Premier Division 2023TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Dinamo Minsk
18
13
3
2
16
28
42
W
W
W
W
L
2
Neman Grodno
17
12
3
2
10
22
39
W
L
W
W
D
3
Torpedo Zhodino
18
8
8
2
12
12
32
L
W
W
D
W
4
Slavia Mozyr
19
9
4
6
17
7
31
L
D
W
L
D
6
BATE Borisov
15
7
4
4
14
10
25
L
W
W
W
W
7
Gomel
17
6
6
5
33
-5
24
L
D
L
D
W
9
FC Minsk
18
5
6
7
17
-3
21
W
L
W
D
L
10
Dynamo Brest
19
6
1
12
31
-14
19
W
L
L
W
L
11
FC Smorgon
19
5
2
12
36
-17
17
W
L
D
W
L
12
Naftan Novopolotsk
19
3
3
13
33
-19
12
L
L
W
D
L
13
Belshina Bobruisk
18
3
4
11
36
-22
2
L
L
L
L
L
14
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
17
10
3
4
20
13
-2
W
L
L
L
L
5
Isloch
19
9
3
7
20
4
30
L
W
W
W
D
8
FK Slutsk
19
6
5
8
25
-1
23
W
W
L
L
L
15
Energetik-BGU
18
3
5
10
25
-15
-9
W
L
L
W
L
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - 1. Division 2023TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
2
Dnyapro Mogilev
30
20
7
3
24
49
67
W
W
W
D
W
3
FK Vitebsk
30
21
4
5
22
42
67
W
W
W
W
W
1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
30
24
3
3
28
48
75
W
W
L
W
W
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
30
18
5
7
35
18
59
W
L
W
D
L
5
Maxline Rogachev
30
17
4
9
50
27
55
W
W
W
W
L
6
Baranovichi
30
13
6
11
46
-5
45
L
W
D
L
W
7
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
30
12
7
11
47
8
43
L
W
W
W
W
8
Volna
31
12
7
12
46
-5
43
L
L
W
W
L
9
FK Molodechno
30
11
8
11
47
2
41
L
L
L
L
L
10
FC Ostrovets
30
10
9
11
56
-5
39
L
L
L
D
D
11
Lida
30
10
5
15
45
-7
35
W
W
W
L
D
12
Bumprom Gomel
30
9
8
13
59
-17
35
W
L
W
D
W
13
Niva
30
10
5
15
64
-18
35
W
W
L
W
D
14
FK Orsha
30
8
7
15
54
-7
31
L
L
L
L
D
15
FC Slonim-2017
31
5
7
19
60
-34
22
L
L
L
D
L
16
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
30
6
4
20
68
-36
22
L
L
W
L
L
17
FK Osipovichy
30
1
2
27
80
-60
5
L
L
L
L
L