Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Torpedo Zhodino
11
8
2
1
5
10
26
?
W
W
D
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
11
8
0
3
8
5
24
?
W
L
W
W
W
3
Dinamo Minsk
11
6
5
0
7
11
23
?
W
D
W
W
D
4
Dynamo Brest
11
5
4
2
10
12
19
?
L
L
W
D
W
5
Slavia Mozyr
11
5
3
3
12
6
18
?
D
D
L
L
L
6
FK Vitebsk
10
5
2
3
8
4
17
?
D
W
W
L
D
7
Gomel
10
4
4
2
9
5
16
?
D
W
D
D
W
8
BATE Borisov
11
4
3
4
11
3
15
?
W
L
W
W
D
11
FC Smorgon
11
2
6
3
22
-8
12
?
D
D
D
W
D
12
Naftan Novopolotsk
11
2
5
4
16
-4
11
?
W
L
W
L
L
14
Dnyapro Mogilev
11
1
4
6
15
-9
7
?
L
L
L
D
D
15
FC Minsk
11
0
4
7
18
-12
4
?
D
L
L
D
L
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11
1
3
7
20
-12
-14
?
D
D
L
L
L
9
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
11
4
2
5
10
-1
14
?
L
W
L
W
L
10
Isloch
11
3
4
4
11
2
13
?
L
W
D
L
D
13
FK Slutsk
11
3
1
7
20
-12
10
?
L
W
L
L
W
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
8
Belshina Bobruisk
10
6
1
3
14
6
14
?
L
W
D
L
W
1
FK Molodechno
10
8
1
1
9
14
25
?
W
L
W
W
W
2
Niva
10
6
3
1
12
15
21
?
W
D
W
W
D
3
Lida
10
6
2
2
10
4
20
?
W
W
D
L
W
4
BATE II
10
5
4
1
11
5
19
?
D
D
D
W
D
5
Maxline Rogachev
10
5
3
2
8
10
18
?
W
L
D
W
W
6
Volna
10
5
2
3
13
4
17
?
L
D
W
D
L
7
FC Ostrovets
10
4
3
3
13
-1
15
?
D
W
W
D
L
9
Dinamo Minsk II
10
4
2
4
12
1
14
?
L
W
D
L
W
10
Bumprom Gomel
10
3
2
5
14
4
11
?
D
W
L
L
D
11
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
10
3
2
5
14
-2
11
?
W
W
D
W
L
12
Torpedo BelAZ II
10
3
2
5
25
-9
11
?
L
W
L
D
W
13
Baranovichi
10
3
2
5
18
-11
11
?
W
L
W
L
D
14
Lokomotiv Gomel
10
1
6
3
14
-2
9
?
D
L
D
D
D
15
FK Orsha
10
1
6
3
15
-3
9
?
D
D
D
D
L
16
FC Slonim-2017
10
1
3
6
19
-8
6
?
D
L
L
L
D
17
ABFF U17
10
2
0
8
22
-14
6
?
L
L
L
W
L
18
Energetik-BGU
10
1
2
7
20
-13
-5
?
L
L
L
D
L