Tournaments
Table Europe
Change season:
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Torpedo Zhodino
12
9
2
1
5
11
29
?
W
W
W
D
W
2
Neman Grodno
12
9
0
3
8
6
27
?
W
W
L
W
W
3
Dinamo Minsk
12
7
5
0
7
16
26
?
W
W
D
W
W
4
Dynamo Brest
12
6
4
2
11
17
22
?
W
L
L
W
D
5
Slavia Mozyr
11
5
3
3
12
6
18
?
D
D
L
L
L
6
FK Vitebsk
12
5
3
4
9
3
18
?
L
D
W
W
L
7
Gomel
12
4
5
3
10
4
17
?
L
D
W
D
D
10
BATE Borisov
12
4
3
5
12
2
15
?
L
W
L
W
W
11
FC Smorgon
12
2
6
4
24
-10
12
?
L
D
D
D
W
12
Naftan Novopolotsk
11
2
5
4
16
-4
11
?
W
L
W
L
L
14
Dnyapro Mogilev
12
1
4
7
21
-14
7
?
L
L
L
L
D
15
FC Minsk
11
0
4
7
18
-12
4
?
D
L
L
D
L
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
11
1
3
7
20
-12
-14
?
D
D
L
L
L
8
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12
5
2
5
10
1
17
?
W
L
W
L
W
9
Isloch
12
4
4
4
11
3
16
?
W
L
W
D
L
13
FK Slutsk
12
3
1
8
25
-17
10
?
L
L
W
L
L
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
8
Belshina Bobruisk
11
6
2
3
15
6
15
?
D
L
W
D
L
1
FK Molodechno
11
9
1
1
9
16
28
?
W
W
L
W
W
2
Niva
11
7
3
1
13
17
24
?
W
W
D
W
W
3
Lida
11
7
2
2
10
5
23
?
W
W
W
D
L
4
BATE II
11
5
4
2
14
3
19
?
L
D
D
D
W
5
Maxline Rogachev
11
5
3
3
11
8
18
?
L
W
L
D
W
6
Volna
10
5
2
3
13
4
17
?
L
D
W
D
L
7
FC Ostrovets
11
4
4
3
14
-1
16
?
D
D
W
W
D
9
Bumprom Gomel
11
4
2
5
14
7
14
?
W
D
W
L
L
10
Dinamo Minsk II
10
4
2
4
12
1
14
?
L
L
W
D
L
11
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
11
3
2
6
17
-5
11
?
L
W
W
D
W
12
Torpedo BelAZ II
11
3
2
6
27
-11
11
?
L
L
W
L
D
13
Baranovichi
10
3
2
5
18
-11
11
?
W
L
W
L
D
14
FK Orsha
10
1
6
3
15
-3
9
?
W
D
D
D
D
15
Lokomotiv Gomel
11
1
6
4
15
-3
9
?
L
D
L
D
D
16
FC Slonim-2017
11
2
3
6
19
-7
9
?
W
D
L
L
L
17
ABFF U17
11
3
0
8
23
-12
9
?
W
L
L
L
W
18
Energetik-BGU
11
1
2
8
21
-14
-5
?
L
L
L
L
D