TablesLeague
on Facebook
Go to Mobile Page: m.TablesLeague.com
Teams Europa League
Top league teams
Tournaments
Select a competition for TEAMS STATS
Show all tournaments
Teams Europe
Select a country for TEAMS STATS
Teams North America
Teams South America
Teams Africa
Teams Asia
Teams Oceania
» Add table to your site
» Soccerway
Livescore
Футбол на Soccer.ru: Новости футбола России и Европы онлайн, Евро кубки и чемпионаты Live
Team stats
List teams for Europa League.
If you looking for table of Europa League click here: Table Europa League
Team stats Europa League playoff
Ajax
Anderlecht
Ankaraspor
APOEL Nicosia
Astra Ploiesti
Athl.Bilbao
AZ Alkmaar
Besiktas
Bor. Monchengladbach
Celta Vigo
FC Kbh.
FC Krasnodar
Fenerbahce
Fiorentina
FK Rostov
Genk
Gent
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Legia
Lyon
Manchester United
Olympiakos
PAOK Saloniki
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Roma
Schalke 04
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sparta Prague
St.Etienne
Tottenham
Villarreal
Zenit Petersburg
Team stats Europa League Grp. A
Fenerbahce
Feyenoord
Manchester United
Zorya
Team stats Europa League Grp. B
APOEL Nicosia
Lokomotiv Astana
Olympiakos
Young Boys
Team stats Europa League Grp. C
Anderlecht
FK Qabala
Mainz 05
St.Etienne
Team stats Europa League Grp. D
AZ Alkmaar
Dundalk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zenit Petersburg
Team stats Europa League Grp. E
Astra Ploiesti
Austria Wien
Plzen
Roma
Team stats Europa League Grp. F
Athl.Bilbao
Genk
Rapid Wien
Sassuolo
Team stats Europa League Grp. G
Ajax
Celta Vigo
Panathinaikos
St.Liege
Team stats Europa League Grp. H
Braga
Gent
Konyaspor
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team stats Europa League Grp. I
FC Krasnodar
Nice
Salzburg
Schalke 04
Team stats Europa League Grp. J
Fiorentina
FK Karabakh
Liberec
PAOK Saloniki
Team stats Europa League Grp. K
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Inter
Southampton
Sparta Prague
Team stats Europa League Grp. L
Ankaraspor
FC Zurich
Steaua Bucuresti
Villarreal
Team stats Europa League Qualification
Aberdeen
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca/Lincoln Red Imps FC
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol/St Joseph\'s
AIK
AIK/Klaksvik
Altach
Apollon Limassol
Astra Ploiesti
Atlantas
B36 Torshavn
Bala Town
Bala Town/FC Vaduz
Ballymena
Balzan Youths FC
Bangor City
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem/Vasas Budapest
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Botev Plovdiv
Brann
Brøndby IF
Chikhura
Chikhura/Altach
Coleraine
Connahs Quay
Connah\'s Quay/HJK
Cork City
Crusaders
Crusaders/FK Liepaja
CS Fola Esch/FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Chisinau
Dacia Chisinau/KF Shkendija
Derry
Differdang03
Din. Minsk
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk/NSI Runavik
Domzale
Domzale/Flora Tallinn
Dunav Ruse
FC Fehervar
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland/Derry City
FC Olimpia
FC Prishtina
FC Vaduz
FC Viitorul
FC Zaria Balti/FK Sarajevo
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros/FK Jelgava
FK Crvena Zvezda/Floriana
FK Haugesund/Coleraine
FK Jelgava
FK Qabala
FK Sarajevo
Flora Tallinn
Floriana
Fola
Folgore
Galatasaray
Gandzasar
Gorica
Hajduk Split
Haugesund
Helsinki
IFK Norrkoping/FC Prishtina
Inter Baku
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar/Dunav Ruse
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok/Dinamo Batumi
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty/Atlantas Klaipeda
KF Tirana
Klaksvik
L. Metalurgs
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan/Pelister
Levadia Maardu
Levadia Tallinn/Cork City
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia/Sutjeska
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Luzern
Lyngby
Lyngby/Bangor City
M Boleslav
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv/KF Tirana
Mladost L
Mladost Lucani/Inter Baku
Mladost Podgorica
Mladost Podgorica/Gandzasar
Nomme JK Kalju
Nomme Kalju/B36 Tórshavn
Norrkoping
NSI Runavik
Odd Grenland
Odds Ballklubb/Ballymena United
Ol Ljubljana
Ordabasy Shymkent
Ordabasy Shymkent/Siroki Brijeg
Osijek
Ostersund
Panionios
Partizani
Partizani/Botev Plovdiv
Pelister
Progrès Nidderkuer
Pyunik
R.S. Belgrad
Rabotnicki
Rabotnicki/SP Tre Penne
Rangers
Rangers FC/FC Progres Niedercorn
Reykjavik
Ruzomberok
Sant Julia
Seinäjoen JK
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk/Suduva
Shamrock
Shirak
Shirak/Gorica
Shkendija 79
Siroki Brijeg
SJK/KR Reykjavik
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu/Sant Julia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava/Pyunik
St Joseph\'s
St.Johnstone
St.Johnstone/Traku FK
Stjarnan
Stjarnan/Shamrock Rovers
Sturm Graz
Suduva
Sutjeska
Torpedo Kutaisi
Traku FK
Tre Penne Galazzano
Trencin
Trencin/Torpedo Kutaisi
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma/Osijek
Utrecht
Valletta
Valletta/Folgore
Valur
Vasas Budapest
Ventspils
Ventspils/Valur
Videoton FC/Balzan FC
Vojvodina
Vojvodina/Ruzomberok
VPS
VPS/Olimpija Ljubljana
Zeljeznicar
Zeljeznicar/Zeta
Zeta
Zira
Zira/FC Differdange 03
» Tables on YOUR SITE 4 FREE
» Live Scores & H2H
Last updates
Quick tables
Table:
# Team G P
1 Stoke 0 0
2 Southampton 0 0
3 Newcastle 0 0
4 Manchester United 0 0
5 Swansea 0 0
6 Tottenham 0 0
7 West Ham 0 0
8 West Bromwich 0 0
9 Watford 0 0
10 Manchester City 0 0
11 Liverpool 0 0
12 Burnley 0 0
13 Brighton 0 0
14 Bournemouth 0 0
15 Chelsea 0 0
16 Crystal Palace 0 0
17 Leicester 0 0
18 Huddersfield 0 0
19 Everton 0 0
20 Arsenal 0 0
Quick top scorers
League:
# Player Goals
# Player Goals
# Player Goals
1 Adriano 1