TablesLeague
on Facebook
Go to Mobile Page: m.TablesLeague.com
Teams Spain
Top league teams
Tournaments
Select a competition for TEAMS STATS
Show all tournaments
Teams Europe
Select a country for TEAMS STATS
Teams North America
Teams South America
Teams Africa
Teams Asia
Teams Oceania
» Add table to your site
» Soccerway
Livescore
Футбол на Soccer.ru: Новости футбола России и Европы онлайн, Евро кубки и чемпионаты Live
Team stats
List teams for Spain.
If you looking for table of Spain click here: Table Spain
Team stats Primera Division
Alaves
Athl.Bilbao
Atl.Madrid
Barcelona
Betis
Celta Vigo
D.La Coruna
Eibar
Espanyol
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Leganes
Levante
Malaga
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
Team stats LIGA Adelante
Alaves
Albacete
Alcorcon
Barcelona B
Betis
Gijon
Girona
Huelva
Las Palmas
Leganes
Llagostera
Lugo
Mallorca
Mirandes
Numancia
Osasuna
Ponferradina
Sabadell
Santander
Tenerife
Valladolid
Zaragoza
Team stats Segunda B Group I
Arandina CF
Burgos
Caudal Deportivo
CD Boiro
CD Lealtad
CD Palencia Balompie
Celta Vigo B
Coruxo F.C.
Ferrol
Guijuelo
Izarra
Leonesa
Osasuna B
Ponferradina
Pontevedra
Santander
Tudelano
U. Mutilvera
UD Somozas
Valladolid B
Team stats Segunda B Group II
Albacete
Arenas Getxo
Athl.Bilbao B
Barakaldo
Fuenlabrada
Logrones
Mensajero
Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid B
Real Sociedad B
Real Union
S.S.Reyes
SD Amorebieta
SD Gernika
SD Leioa
Sestao
Socuellamos
Toledo
Zamudio SD
Team stats Segunda B Group III
AE Prat
Alcoyano
At. Baleares
Atletico Sanguntino
Badalona
Barcelona B
Ebro
Eldense
Espanyol B
Gava
Hercules
Hospitalet
Levante B
Llagostera
Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca B
Sabadell
UD Cornella
Valencia B
Villarreal B
Team stats Segunda B Group IV
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Cartagena
CD El Ejido 2012
Cordoba B
Extremadura
Granada B
Huelva
Jaen
La Hoya Deportiva
La Roda
Linares Deportivo
Linense
Marbella
Melilla
Merida
Moratalla
Murcia
San Fernando CD
Villanovense
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 1
Alondras
Arosa SC
Bergantinos CF
CD As Pontes
CD Barco
CD Castro
CD Choco
Celtiga CF
Cerceda
Compostela
D.La Coruna B
Dubra
Negreira
Ordenes
Rapido de Bouzas
RC Villalbes
Ribadumia CF
Silva SD
UD Barbadas
Villalonga CF
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 2
Atletico de Lugones
CD Colunga
CD Covadonga
CD Mosconia
CD Praviano
CD Tineo
CD Tuilla
Club Siero
Condal CF
Entregu CF
Gijon B
Llanes
Marino
Oviedo B
Real Aviles Industrial
SD Lenense
UC Ceares
UD Llanera
UP Langreo
Urraca CF
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 3
At. Albericia
Barreda Balompie
Castro CF
CD Bezana
CD Cayon
CD Guarnizo
CD Laredo
CD Tropezon
Club Deportivo Colindres
EMF Meruelo
Racing Santander B
Rayo Cantabria
RS Gimnastica
SD Revilla
Selaya FC
Siete Villas
Textil Escudo
UM Escobedo
Velarde Camargo
Vimenor CF
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 4
Alaves B
Amurrio
Balmaseda FC
Beasain
C. Durango
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
CD Basconia
CD Berio FT
CD Getxo
CD Vitoria
Club Bermeo FT
Lagun Onak
Pasaia KE
Portugalete
Santurtzi CD
Santutxu FC
SD Deusto
Sodupe UC
Tolosa CF
Zalla
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 5
Benavent
Castelldefels
CE Europa
CE Jupiter
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
CF Montanesa
CF Peralada
FC Vilafranca
Figueres
Granollers
La Jonquera
Manlleu
Palamos
Pobla Mafumet
Sabadell B
Sant Andreu
Santfeliuenc FC
Terrassa
UE Olot
UE Vilassar de Mar
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 6
Almazora
ALMORADI C.F.
Alzira
Bunol
Castellon
CD Segorbe
CF Borriol
CF Torre Levante
Crevillente
Elche Ilicitanc
FC Torrevieja
Muro CF
Novelda
Olimpic Xativa
Ontinyent
Orihuela
Paterna CF
Rayo Ibense
Recambios
Silla CF
Villarreal C
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 7
AD Union Adarve
Alcala
Alcobendas CF
Alcobendas CF
Alcorcon B
Aravaca CF
Atl.Madrid B
Atletico Pinto
CD Mostoles
FC Villanueva del Pardillo
Getafe B
Inter de Madrid
Leganes B
Parla
Pozuelo Alarcon
Rayo Vallecano B
San Fernando
Santa Ana
SR Villaverde
Trival Valderas
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 8
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Tordesillas
Bembibre
Burgos Promesas
CD Burgos
CD Cebrerena
CD Mirandes B
CD San Jose Soria
CD Villamuriel
CD Villaralbo
CF Cristo Atletico
G. Segoviana
La Baneza FC
La Virgen del Camino
Numancia B
Real Avila
SD Almazan
Sporting Uxama
Unionistas de Salamanca
Zamora
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 9
Alhaurin de la Torre
Almeria B
Antequera
Atarfe Industrial CF
CD Alhaurino
CD Loja
CD Martos
CD Rincon
Ciudad Torredonjimeno
Dos Hermanas San Andres
EL Palo
Guadix
Huector Tajar
Huetor Vega
Malaga B
Motril
River Melilla
UD Maracena
UD San Pedro
Velez CF
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 10
Algeciras
Arcos CF
Atletico Espeleno
Betis B
CA Antoniano
CA Ceuta
Castilleja
CD Alcala
CD Cabecense
CD Gerena
CD Guadalcacin
CD San Roque de Cadiz
Coria CF
Ecija
Los Barrios
Recreativo Huelva B
San Roque
Sevilla C
UB Lebrijana
Utrera
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 11
Alcudia
Binissalem
Campos
CD Son Cladera
CE Esporles
CF Platges de Calvia
Ciudad de Ibiza
Club Santa Catalina Atletico
Collerense
Constancia
Felanitx
Ferriolense
Llosetense
Mercadal
Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Poblense
San Rafael
Santa Eulalia
SD Formentera
UD Rotlet Molinar
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 12
Arucas CF
CD Buzanada
CD El Cotillo
CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Ursula
CD Union Sur Yaiza
CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz
Dep. Marino
Estrella
Lanzarote
Las Palmas B
Las Zocas
Panaderia Pulido
Santa Brigida
Tenerife B
Tenisca
UD Ibarra
UD San Fernando
UD Telde
Union Viera CF
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 13
At. Pulpileno
CD Algar
CDA Aguilas FC
Cieza
Ciudad Murcia
Deportiva Minera
EDMF Churra
EG El Palmar CF
Espinardo Atletico
Huercal Overa CF
La Hoya Lorca B
La Union CF
Lorca Deportiva
Mar Menor
Muleno CF
Murcia B
Olimpico de Totana
Pinatar
Sangonera La Verde
Yeclano
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 14
Amanecer
Arroyo
Badajoz
CA Pueblonuevo
Cacereno
Calamonte
CD Azuaga
CD Coria
CP Valdivia
Diter Zafra
Don Benito
Extremadura B
Jerez
Moralo
Olivenza
Santa Amalia
UC La Estrella
UD Fuente de Cantos
UD Montijo
UP Plasencia
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 15
At. Cirbonero
At. Valtierrano
CD Ardoi
CD Cantolagua
CD Corellano
CD Erriberri
CD Idoya
CD Subiza
Cortes
Huarte
Iruna
Lourdes
Oberena
Pamplona
Pena Sport
River Ega
San Juan
UCD Burlades
UDC Txantrea
Valle de Egues
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 16
Agoncillo
Alfaro
Anguiano
Arnedo
At. River Ebro
At. Vianes
Calasancio
Casalarreina CF
CD Calahorra
CD Tedeon
CD Varea
CDFC La Calzada
CF Rapid de Murillo
Haro
Naxara
Oyonesa
San Marcial
SD Logrones
UD Logrones B
Villegas
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 17
Aandorra
AD Almudevar
Atletico Escalerillas
Belchite 97
Carinena Monte Ducay
CD Binéfar
CD Brea
CD Robres
CD Tamarite
CD Teruel
CF Epila
CF Illueca
Cuarte Ind.
Ejea
Sabinanigo
Sarinena
SD Borja
SD Tarazona
Utebo
Zaragoza B
Team stats Tercera Division - Grp. 18
Albacete B
Almagro CF
Almansa
Azuqueca
CD Ciudad Real
CD Madridejos
CD Pedroneras
CD Yuncos
CF Talavera de la Reina
Conquense
Guadalajara
Illescas
Marchamalo
Mora
Quintanar Rey
Toledo B
Tomelloso
UD Carrion
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
Team stats Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
AD Union Adarve
Alaves B
Alcobendas CF
Alcudia
Algeciras
Almeria B
Alzira
Anguiano
Antequera
Arcos CF
At. Cirbonero
Atl.Madrid B
Atletico Astorga
Badajoz
Beasain
Bergantinos CF
Betis B
C. Durango
Cacereno
Castellon
CD Azuaga
CD Calahorra
CD Cayon
CD Laredo
CD Mostoles
CD Tropezon
CD Tuilla
CD Vitoria
CDA Aguilas FC
Cerceda
CF Cristo Atletico
CF Peralada
CF Talavera de la Reina
Conquense
Cortes
D.La Coruna B
Ecija
Ejea
FC Vilafranca
G. Segoviana
Gijon B
Guadalajara
Huector Tajar
Jerez
La Hoya Lorca B
Las Palmas B
Lorca Deportiva
Malaga B
Mar Menor
Naxara
Oberena
Olimpic Xativa
Ontinyent
Pena Sport
Poblense
Rapido de Bouzas
Real Aviles Industrial
RS Gimnastica
Santa Brigida
Santa Eulalia
SD Formentera
SD Logrones
SD Tarazona
Terrassa
UD Ibarra
UD San Fernando
UE Olot
Unionistas de Salamanca
UP Langreo
Utebo
Villarrobledo
Zaragoza B
Team stats Copa del Rey
AD Union Adarve
Alaves
Albacete
Alcorcon
Alcoyano
Almeria
Antequera
Arcos CF
At. Baleares
Athl.Bilbao
Atl.Madrid
Badalona
Barcelona
Betis
C. Durango
Cacereno
Cadiz
Cartagena
CD Calahorra
Celta Vigo
CF Talavera de la Reina
Cordoba
Costa Calida
D.La Coruna
Eibar
Elche
Espanyol
Ferrol
Fuenlabrada
G. Segoviana
Getafe
Gijon
Gimnastic
Girona
Granada
Hercules
Huesca
La Hoya Deportiva
Las Palmas
Leganes
Leonesa
Levante
Lleida Esportiu
Logrones
Lorca Deportiva
Lugo
Malaga
Mallorca
Marbella
Melilla
Merida
Mirandes
Murcia
Numancia
Olimpic Xativa
Osasuna
Oviedo
Pena Sport
Ponferradina
Pontevedra
Rapido de Bouzas
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Vallecano
Real Aviles Industrial
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Union
Reus
RS Gimnastica
Santander
SD Formentera
SD Leioa
SD Tarazona
Sevilla
Tenerife
Toledo
UD San Fernando
UE Olot
Valencia
Valladolid
Villanovense
Villarreal
Zaragoza
» Tables on YOUR SITE 4 FREE
» Live Scores & H2H
Last updates
Quick tables
Table:
# Team G P
1 Manchester City 12 34
2 Manchester United 12 26
3 Chelsea 12 25
4 Tottenham 12 23
5 Liverpool 12 22
6 Arsenal 12 22
7 Burnley 12 22
8 Watford 12 18
9 Brighton 12 16
10 Huddersfield 12 15
11 Newcastle 12 14
12 Leicester 12 13
13 Bournemouth 12 13
14 Southampton 12 13
15 Stoke 12 13
16 Everton 12 12
17 West Bromwich 12 10
18 West Ham 12 9
19 Swansea 12 8
20 Crystal Palace 12 5
Quick top scorers
League:
# Player Goals
1 Adriano 1