Tournaments
Table Europe
Table South America
Table North America
Change season:
Russia - 2. Division West 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Khimki
31
14
11
6
37
26
53
W
W
W
D
W
12
Spartak Kostroma
31
10
7
14
31
0
37
L
W
W
L
D
2
Tekstilshchik
30
19
7
5
32
22
64
W
D
L
W
D
6
Torpedo Vladimir
30
14
6
11
35
10
48
D
W
L
L
D
16
Volga Tver
30
6
7
18
48
-23
25
D
L
W
L
L
14
Znamya
30
7
9
15
48
-29
30
L
W
D
L
L
9
Kazanka Moscow
30
11
11
9
37
7
44
D
L
L
W
W
5
Dnepr Smolensk
31
15
7
9
40
8
52
L
W
W
W
W
3
Pskov 747
30
16
5
10
28
12
53
W
W
L
L
W
7
Sever Murmansk
31
12
9
10
34
4
45
W
L
W
D
W
10
Zenit St. Petersburg I..
31
11
9
11
40
3
42
L
W
D
D
W
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
31
5
7
19
54
-38
22
L
L
L
L
L
15
FC Vologda
30
6
8
17
48
-19
26
W
W
L
L
D
8
Olimp Dolgoprudny
31
12
8
11
32
8
44
D
D
L
W
D
11
Strogino
31
11
6
14
38
-1
39
L
L
L
D
D
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
16
35
71
L
W
W
W
W
13
Kolomna
30
9
5
17
53
-25
32
W
L
W
L
L
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
36
8
49
L
W
L
D
W
7
Lada Togliatti
27
9
8
10
31
0
35
?
L
D
W
D
W
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
32
-2
29
?
W
D
D
D
W
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
23
17
60
W
L
W
D
W
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
25
20
44
L
L
W
L
W
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
23
-7
23
W
W
D
W
L
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
54
-36
16
L
L
D
D
L
5
Zenit Izhevsk
27
10
10
7
19
9
40
D
W
L
W
L
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
17
27
61
D
W
W
D
L
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
35
-18
25
W
D
L
D
W
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
30
3
40
W
L
L
D
L
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
41
-21
18
L
D
D
L
L
Russia - Premier League 2023/2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
30
17
6
7
27
25
57
?
W
W
L
D
L
2
FC Krasnodar
30
16
8
6
29
16
56
?
W
W
L
L
D
3
Dinamo Moscow
30
16
8
6
39
14
56
L
W
W
W
W
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
30
14
11
5
38
14
53
W
W
W
W
L
5
Spartak Moscow
30
14
8
8
32
9
50
D
W
W
D
W
6
CSKA Moscow
30
12
12
6
40
16
48
W
W
W
D
L
7
FC Rostov
30
12
7
11
46
-3
43
L
W
L
L
W
8
Rubin Kazan
30
11
9
10
38
-7
42
D
L
W
D
D
9
Krylya Sovetov Samara
30
11
8
11
44
2
41
D
L
L
L
D
10
FK Akhmat
30
10
5
15
45
-12
35
L
L
W
W
W
13
Ural
30
7
9
14
46
-16
30
L
D
D
W
D
15
Baltika
30
7
5
18
42
-9
26
L
L
L
L
W
11
Fakel
30
7
11
12
31
-9
32
W
L
D
D
D
12
FC Orenburg
30
7
10
13
41
-7
31
D
D
L
W
L
14
Nizhny Novgorod
30
8
6
16
51
-22
30
D
L
L
D
L
16
PFC Sochi
30
5
9
16
48
-11
24
D
L
W
L
D
Russia - Premier League U21 2012/2013TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
44
-3
47
L
W
W
W
W
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
52
-8
38
D
L
L
L
L
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
61
-19
30
W
L
L
L
L
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
63
-19
35
L
L
W
W
L
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
35
21
48
W
W
L
W
L
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
61
-18
25
W
L
L
W
L
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
69
-36
27
L
W
L
L
W
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
26
61
77
W
W
W
W
W
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
33
38
73
L
W
W
W
W
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
44
20
50
L
W
D
W
L
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
43
15
46
D
L
L
W
W
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
35
20
54
W
W
D
W
W
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
45
10
50
W
W
W
L
W
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
60
-32
27
L
L
W
L
L
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
70
-33
23
L
L
W
L
L
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
47
-17
28
W
L
L
L
L
Russia - 1. Division 2023/2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Khimki
34
20
6
8
39
17
66
W
W
W
L
W
7
Shinnik Yaroslavl
34
14
9
11
41
-2
51
W
D
W
W
D
10
Torpedo Moscow
34
12
11
11
33
0
47
W
D
W
D
W
12
SKA-Khabarovsk
34
11
8
15
36
-3
41
L
L
L
L
D
13
KamAZ
34
10
11
13
36
-6
41
L
L
L
D
D
2
Dynamo Makhachkala
34
18
7
9
19
18
61
L
W
L
W
W
3
Akron Togliatti
34
17
8
9
26
23
59
W
L
L
W
W
4
Rodina
34
15
10
9
31
22
55
W
L
W
W
D
5
Arsenal Tula
34
13
16
5
25
14
55
L
W
D
W
D
6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
34
15
6
13
41
14
51
W
W
W
D
D
8
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
34
12
13
9
42
0
49
W
W
D
L
D
9
Tyumen
34
13
9
12
35
1
48
L
W
W
L
L
11
Neftekhimik
34
11
9
14
35
-4
42
L
L
L
L
D
14
Sokol Saratov
34
10
8
16
53
-21
38
W
W
W
D
L
15
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
7
14
13
38
-8
35
L
L
D
D
L
16
FC Volgar
34
7
13
14
44
-15
34
W
L
W
D
L
17
Leningradets
34
8
10
16
44
-17
34
L
W
D
L
W
18
PFC Kuban
34
5
8
21
53
-33
23
L
L
L
L
L
Russia - 2. Division Center 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
2
Amkar-Perm
11
8
2
1
5
13
26
?
W
W
D
W
D
7
NoSta
11
4
1
6
18
-2
13
?
D
W
W
W
L
1
Dinamo Kirov
11
8
2
1
8
18
26
?
L
W
D
W
W
3
Sokol Kazan
10
7
3
0
13
9
24
?
W
W
W
W
D
4
Rubin Kazan\' II
11
5
4
2
8
5
19
?
W
D
D
L
D
5
Ural II
10
4
4
2
11
3
16
?
L
D
W
W
D
6
Uralets NT
10
3
4
3
12
-1
13
?
D
W
D
W
L
8
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
10
1
8
1
11
-3
11
?
L
D
D
D
D
9
Nizhny Novgorod II
11
2
5
4
16
-6
11
?
W
L
D
L
D
10
FC Orenburg II
11
3
1
7
25
-9
10
?
L
W
L
L
L
11
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
11
2
3
6
15
-2
9
?
D
L
L
D
W
12
Dinamo Barnaul
11
2
3
6
20
-5
9
?
W
L
L
L
L
13
Akron II
11
3
0
8
18
-10
9
?
L
W
W
L
L
14
Lada Togliatti
11
1
4
6
20
-10
7
?
L
L
L
D
L
Russia - 2. Division East 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
7
Irtysh
23
8
8
7
26
1
32
L
L
L
D
W
2
FC Chita
23
12
5
6
20
11
41
D
W
D
W
W
3
Smena Komsomolsk
23
11
5
7
18
13
38
W
W
D
W
W
5
Baikal Irkutsk
24
9
9
6
20
11
36
L
D
D
L
W
1
Sakhalin
23
14
6
3
15
27
48
W
W
W
D
L
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
23
2
4
17
45
-35
10
L
L
L
L
L
4
Amur-2010
23
11
4
8
24
6
37
D
W
L
W
L
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
23
4
2
17
43
-28
14
L
L
L
W
L
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
23
9
5
9
35
-6
32
W
W
L
W
L
Russia - 2. Division South 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
2
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
27
3
4
19
55
84
W
W
W
W
D
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
47
-9
43
W
W
L
D
W
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
54
-26
34
W
D
W
L
W
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
30
9
50
W
D
L
D
L
1
FC Volgar
34
28
6
0
15
58
90
W
W
W
W
W
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
36
7
51
L
W
D
W
D
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
36
5
55
L
L
L
D
W
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
47
-21
32
D
D
L
L
L
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
70
-39
21
L
W
L
L
L
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
32
5
49
D
D
W
W
L
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
27
15
54
D
L
W
L
D
10
Armavir FC
34
12
10
12
41
0
46
L
D
D
L
L
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
53
-16
33
W
L
L
L
L
13
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
65
-22
33
D
L
L
W
W
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
35
16
58
L
W
W
L
D
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
53
-23
30
L
L
D
W
L
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
31
17
60
W
D
W
W
W
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
66
-31
27
L
L
D
D
W