Tournaments
Table Europe
Table South America
Table North America
Change season:
Belarus - Premier Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
Torpedo Zhodino
12
9
2
1
5
11
29
?
W
W
W
D
W
2
Neman Grodno
12
9
0
3
8
6
27
?
W
W
L
W
W
3
Dinamo Minsk
12
7
5
0
7
16
26
?
W
W
D
W
W
4
Dynamo Brest
13
6
4
3
14
15
22
?
L
W
L
L
W
5
Slavia Mozyr
13
6
4
3
13
7
22
?
W
D
D
D
L
7
BATE Borisov
13
5
3
5
13
4
18
?
W
L
W
L
W
8
FK Vitebsk
12
5
3
4
9
3
18
?
L
L
D
W
W
9
Gomel
13
4
5
4
12
3
17
?
L
L
D
W
D
11
FC Smorgon
13
3
6
4
25
-7
15
?
W
L
D
D
D
12
Naftan Novopolotsk
13
2
6
5
17
-5
12
?
L
D
W
L
W
14
Dnyapro Mogilev
12
1
4
7
21
-14
7
?
L
L
L
L
L
15
FC Minsk
13
0
5
8
21
-13
5
?
L
D
D
L
L
16
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13
2
4
7
21
-11
-10
?
W
D
D
D
L
6
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13
6
2
5
11
2
20
?
W
W
L
W
L
10
Isloch
12
4
4
4
11
3
16
?
W
L
W
D
L
13
FK Slutsk
13
3
1
9
29
-20
10
?
L
L
L
W
L
Belarus - Premier League Championship Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
1
BATE Borisov
10
5
5
0
9
13
20
?
D
W
W
W
D
4
Dinamo Minsk
10
3
3
4
13
-2
12
?
L
D
L
L
W
5
Gomel
10
2
0
8
20
-12
6
?
W
L
L
L
W
6
Naftan Novopolotsk
10
1
3
6
23
-13
6
?
L
D
L
D
L
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10
5
3
2
8
7
18
?
D
D
W
D
L
2
Torpedo Zhodino
10
5
4
1
10
7
19
?
W
D
W
W
D
Belarus - Premier League Relegation Group 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
4
Belshina Bobruisk
10
4
2
4
18
-4
14
?
L
D
W
L
L
6
Dynamo Brest
10
1
1
8
16
-10
4
?
L
L
L
D
L
1
FC Minsk
10
8
2
0
10
12
26
?
W
W
W
W
W
2
Neman Grodno
10
4
3
3
12
4
15
?
W
W
W
L
D
5
Dnyapro Mogilev
10
1
5
4
13
-5
8
?
D
D
L
D
D
3
FK Slutsk
10
4
3
3
8
3
15
?
D
L
L
W
W
Belarus - 1. Division 2024TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G-
GD
PTS
Next
Forms
8
Belshina Bobruisk
12
7
2
3
18
8
18
?
W
D
L
W
D
1
FK Molodechno
11
9
1
1
9
16
28
?
W
W
L
W
W
2
Niva
11
7
3
1
13
17
24
?
L
W
W
D
W
3
Lida
12
7
2
3
11
4
23
?
L
W
W
W
D
4
Maxline Rogachev
12
6
3
3
13
11
21
?
W
L
W
L
D
5
Volna
11
6
2
3
13
6
20
?
W
L
D
W
D
6
BATE II
11
5
4
2
14
3
19
?
L
D
D
D
W
7
FC Ostrovets
12
5
4
3
14
2
19
?
W
D
D
W
W
9
Dinamo Minsk II
12
5
2
5
13
2
17
?
W
L
L
W
D
10
FK Orsha
12
3
6
3
15
-1
15
?
W
W
D
D
D
11
Bumprom Gomel
11
4
2
5
14
7
14
?
W
D
W
L
L
12
Lokomotiv Gomel
12
2
6
4
17
-2
12
?
W
L
D
L
D
13
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12
3
2
7
22
-7
11
?
L
L
W
W
D
14
Baranovichi
11
3
2
6
20
-13
11
?
L
L
W
L
W
15
Torpedo BelAZ II
12
3
2
7
30
-14
11
?
L
L
L
W
L
16
FC Slonim-2017
12
2
3
7
21
-9
9
?
L
W
D
L
L
17
ABFF U17
12
3
0
9
26
-13
9
?
L
W
L
L
L
18
Energetik-BGU
12
1
2
9
26
-17
-5
?
L
L
L
L
L