Tournaments
Table South America
Table Europe
Table North America
Change season:
Netherlands - Eredivisie 2020/2021TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Ajax
18
14
2
2
46
44
2
Vitesse
18
13
2
3
19
41
3
PSV Eindhoven
18
12
4
2
24
40
4
AZ Alkmaar
18
10
7
1
17
37
5
Feyenoord
18
10
5
3
18
35
6
FC Groningen
18
9
4
5
3
31
7
FC Twente
18
8
4
6
8
28
8
FC Utrecht
18
5
9
4
-1
24
9
SC Heerenveen
18
5
7
6
-2
22
10
Heracles
18
6
3
9
-8
21
11
Sparta Rotterdam
18
6
3
9
-3
21
12
PEC Zwolle
18
4
8
6
-7
20
13
VVV-Venlo
18
5
4
9
-17
19
14
Fortuna Sittard
18
5
4
9
-10
19
15
RKC Waalwijk
18
3
5
10
-16
14
16
ADO Den Haag
18
2
5
11
-25
11
17
Willem II
18
2
4
12
-18
10
18
FC Emmen
18
0
6
12
-28
6
Netherlands - Jupiler League 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
VVV-Venlo
38
25
5
8
40
80
2
Jong Ajax
38
23
7
8
39
76
3
Cambuur
38
22
5
11
36
71
4
Jong PSV
38
20
9
9
31
69
5
NAC Breda
38
19
7
12
15
64
6
FC Volendam
38
17
11
10
19
62
7
Almere City FC
38
17
8
13
8
59
8
MVV Maastricht
38
15
14
9
10
59
9
FC Emmen
38
14
13
11
10
55
10
RKC Waalwijk
38
15
9
14
-8
54
11
FC Eindhoven
38
15
8
15
-7
53
12
De Graafschap
38
15
5
18
7
50
13
Helmond Sport
38
14
7
17
-16
49
14
FC Den Bosch
38
12
9
17
-19
45
15
TOP Oss
38
12
5
21
-28
41
16
Telstar
38
10
10
18
-18
40
17
Fortuna Sittard
38
13
9
16
-13
39
18
Jong FC Utrecht
38
10
7
21
-21
37
19
FC Dordrecht
38
5
9
24
-30
24
20
Achilles 29
38
5
7
26
-55
19
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
IJsselmeervogels
34
21
7
6
38
70
2
Lisse
34
20
5
9
17
65
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
34
17
10
7
22
61
4
ASWH
34
17
7
10
11
58
5
SVV Scheveningen
34
16
8
10
6
56
6
Jong FC Volendam
34
16
8
10
4
56
7
DVS 33
34
13
9
12
5
48
8
Jong FC Groningen
34
11
12
11
2
45
9
Harkemase Boys
34
13
7
14
-5
45
10
VVOG
34
12
8
14
-6
44
11
Quick Boys
34
11
10
13
-7
43
12
Capelle
34
11
8
15
-10
41
13
ONS Sneek
34
10
10
14
-9
40
14
Jong Almere City FC
34
11
6
17
2
38
15
HSV ODIN \'59
34
10
6
18
-5
35
16
SteDoCo
34
9
8
17
-23
35
17
Huizen
34
9
6
19
-19
33
18
Rijnvogels
34
10
3
21
-23
33
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
ASV de Dijk
34
27
2
5
49
83
2
Westlandia
34
23
6
5
54
74
3
Dongen
34
21
3
10
19
65
4
USV Hercules
34
18
7
9
16
60
5
Quick 20
34
16
7
11
10
54
6
Be Quick 1887
34
17
3
14
13
53
7
HSC \'21
34
14
6
14
4
48
8
EVV
34
14
6
14
8
47
9
HBS Craeyenhout
34
15
2
17
-7
46
10
OFC Oostzaan
34
12
8
14
-9
44
11
JVC Cuijk
34
12
8
14
-10
44
12
OJC Rosmalen
34
11
8
15
-22
40
13
Magreb \'90
34
11
6
17
-25
38
14
Jong De Graafschap
34
10
6
18
-13
36
15
Juliana 31
34
10
5
19
-12
34
16
Jong FC Den Bosch
34
7
9
18
-16
30
17
UDI \'19/Beter Bed
34
8
7
19
-35
30
18
Jong Achilles 29
34
7
7
20
-24
28
Netherlands - Topklasse Playoffs TablesLeague.com
Round final