Tournaments
Table South America
Table Europe
Table North America
Change season:
Sweden - Cup Group 8 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Haecken
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
Oerebro
3
1
2
0
5
5
3
Aatvidaberg
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
BKV Norrtaelje
3
0
0
3
-15
0
Sweden - Cup Group 3 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
IFK Gothenburg
3
2
1
0
7
7
2
Sirius
3
2
1
0
7
7
3
Ljungskile
3
1
0
2
-1
3
4
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3
0
0
3
-13
0
Sweden - Cup Group 4 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Elfsborg
3
2
1
0
8
7
2
IFK Vaernamo
3
1
2
0
1
5
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
1
1
-2
4
4
Ytterhogdals IK
3
0
0
3
-7
0
Sweden - Cup Group 5 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Trelleborgs FF
3
2
1
0
2
7
2
Kalmar FF
3
1
2
0
3
5
3
Landskrona BoIS
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Gefle
3
0
0
3
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 6 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1
0
6
7
2
Degerfors
3
2
0
1
-1
6
3
Djurgaarden
3
1
1
1
0
4
4
Helsingborg
3
0
0
3
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 1 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
4
7
3
Kristianstad FC
3
1
0
2
-4
3
4
GAIS
3
0
1
2
-2
1
2
Dalkurd FF
3
1
2
0
2
5
Sweden - Cup Group 7 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Oestersunds FK
3
3
0
0
6
9
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
0
4
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
0
2
1
-1
2
4
Nykoepings BIS
3
0
1
2
-5
1
Sweden - Cup Group 2 2016/2017TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
IFK Norrkoeping
3
1
2
0
7
5
3
Halmstads BK
3
1
1
1
-3
4
4
Oergryte FF
3
0
1
2
-6
1
2
Vaenersborgs FK
3
1
2
0
2
5
Sweden - Allsvenskan 2020TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Malmoe FF
13
8
4
1
16
28
2
IFK Norrkoeping
13
7
4
2
12
25
3
Elfsborg
13
6
6
1
4
24
4
Djurgaarden
13
7
2
4
7
23
5
Haecken
13
5
6
2
11
21
6
Sirius
13
4
6
3
0
18
7
Hammarby
13
4
5
4
-2
17
9
Oerebro
13
4
4
5
-2
16
10
Mjaellby
13
4
4
5
-6
16
11
IFK Gothenburg
13
2
7
4
-5
13
12
AIK
13
3
4
6
-7
13
13
Falkenbergs FF
13
2
6
5
-5
12
14
Oestersunds FK
13
2
6
5
-6
12
15
Helsingborg
13
1
7
5
-10
10
16
Kalmar FF
13
2
3
8
-8
9
8
Varbergs BoIS FC
13
4
4
5
1
16
Sweden - Superettan 2020TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Degerfors
10
7
2
1
11
23
2
Halmstads BK
10
6
2
2
10
20
3
GIF Sundsvall
11
5
5
1
7
20
5
IK Brage
11
5
2
4
1
17
6
Joenkoepings Soedra
10
5
1
4
2
16
7
Oesters IF
11
3
5
3
-1
14
8
Norrby
10
3
4
3
0
13
9
Trelleborgs FF
10
3
3
4
-1
12
10
Vaesteraas SK
11
3
3
5
-4
12
12
Oergryte FF
10
3
2
5
-7
11
13
Umeaa
10
2
4
4
-1
10
14
GAIS
10
2
4
4
-6
10
15
AFC Eskilstuna
10
2
2
6
-8
8
16
Ljungskile
11
1
4
6
-8
7
4
Akropolis IF
11
4
6
1
4
18
11
Dalkurd FF
10
2
5
3
1
11
Sweden - 1. Division North 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
2
Umeaa
30
17
5
8
17
56
4
IF Karlstad Fotbollutv..
30
15
8
7
13
53
6
Vasalunds IF
30
12
10
8
15
46
9
IF Sylvia
30
11
5
14
-17
38
11
Gefle
30
10
4
16
-15
34
14
Bodens BK
30
8
7
15
-18
31
16
BK Forward
30
5
5
20
-24
20
1
Akropolis IF
30
23
6
1
49
75
3
FC Linkoeping City
30
15
8
7
30
53
5
IF Karlstad
30
15
6
9
18
51
7
Sandvikens IF
30
12
7
11
5
43
8
Nykoepings BIS
30
10
8
12
-9
38
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
30
8
11
11
-10
35
12
Team TG FF
30
9
7
14
-17
34
13
Sollentuna FK
30
8
9
13
-5
33
15
Rynninge
30
7
4
19
-32
25
Sweden - 1. Division South 2019TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Ljungskile
30
20
6
4
38
66
2
Landskrona BoIS
30
16
10
4
28
58
4
Skoevde AIK
30
14
7
9
11
49
5
FC Trollhaettan
30
13
7
10
2
46
7
IFK Vaernamo
30
11
10
9
0
43
14
Aatvidaberg
30
8
7
15
-16
31
15
Kristianstad FC
30
8
4
18
-34
28
3
Utsiktens BK
30
14
9
7
13
51
6
Tvaaaakers IF
30
11
11
8
4
44
8
Lunds BK
30
11
7
12
0
40
9
Eskilsminne IF
30
10
7
13
-2
37
10
Lindome GIF
30
10
7
13
-3
37
11
Assyriska IK
30
10
7
13
-8
37
12
Torns IF
30
9
9
12
-6
36
13
Oskarshamns AIK
30
8
9
13
-12
33
16
IK Oddevold
30
6
5
19
-15
23
Sweden - 2. Division Östra Götaland 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
FC Hoellviken
26
18
3
5
30
57
3
FK Karlskrona
26
14
5
7
20
47
14
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
26
3
10
13
-28
19
10
Lindsdals IF
26
9
6
11
-11
33
13
Ljungby IF
26
6
6
14
-20
24
2
FC Rosengaard
26
17
4
5
22
55
9
Kvarnby IK
26
10
3
13
-10
33
5
Vimmerby IF
26
11
4
11
0
37
8
BW 90 IF
26
10
3
13
-1
33
7
Haessleholms IF
26
8
9
9
9
33
11
KSF Prespa Birlik
26
9
5
12
-11
32
12
Nosaby IF
26
7
5
14
-17
26
4
IFK Berga
26
13
5
8
9
44
6
Asarums IF FK
26
9
8
9
8
35
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland 2020TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
5
Bodens BK
2
1
0
1
1
3
1
Stoede IF
2
2
0
0
5
6
2
Friska Viljor
2
2
0
0
5
6
3
IFK Oestersund
2
2
0
0
3
6
4
Piteaa
2
2
0
0
2
6
6
Ytterhogdals IK
2
1
0
1
0
3
7
Moroen BK
2
1
0
1
0
3
8
Gottne IF
2
1
0
1
0
3
9
Notvikens IK
2
1
0
1
-1
3
10
Taefteaa IK
2
0
1
1
-3
1
11
Skellefteaa
2
0
1
1
-3
1
12
IFK Umeaa
2
0
0
2
-3
0
13
Umeaa FC Akademi
2
0
0
2
-3
0
14
Sandviks IK
2
0
0
2
-3
0
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
IF Karlstad Fotbollutv..
26
19
5
2
33
62
13
IFK Olme
26
7
6
13
-8
27
5
IF Angered United
26
12
4
10
6
40
11
Stenungsunds IF
26
9
4
13
-17
31
10
Tibro AIK FK
26
8
7
11
-10
31
7
Torslanda IK
26
9
6
11
2
33
9
Ytterby
26
9
5
12
-13
32
2
IK Gauthiod
26
15
4
7
22
49
8
IF Karlstad
26
10
3
13
-5
33
12
IFK Aamaal
26
9
3
14
-7
30
3
Nordvaermland FF
26
12
8
6
13
44
14
Lerums IS
26
7
3
16
-26
24
4
Grebbestads IF
26
13
2
11
6
41
6
Lidkoepings FK
26
10
6
10
4
36
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Svealand 2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
3
Enskede IK
26
17
3
6
38
54
5
Eskilstuna City
26
14
4
8
9
46
4
Hammarby TFF
26
15
7
4
21
52
2
IK Sleipner
26
18
3
5
37
57
14
KB Karlskoga FF
26
3
4
19
-47
13
7
Rynninge
26
12
2
12
-2
38
12
Smedby AIS
26
4
9
13
-19
21
8
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26
10
6
10
7
36
13
Vaermbols FC
26
4
3
19
-46
15
11
FC Gute
26
7
5
14
-21
26
6
Ekeroe IK
26
13
2
11
11
41
1
Soedertaelje FK
26
19
2
5
37
59
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
26
7
6
13
-16
27
9
FC Linkoeping City
26
9
4
13
-9
31
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand 2020TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
4
Enkoeping
2
1
1
0
1
4
7
Skiljebo SK
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
Karlbergs BK
2
2
0
0
7
6
2
Hudiksvalls FF
2
2
0
0
2
6
3
FC Stockholm Internazi..
2
1
1
0
3
4
5
IFK Lidingoe
2
1
0
1
1
3
6
IFK Oesteraakers FK
2
1
0
1
1
3
8
Fanna BK
2
1
0
1
0
3
9
Kvarnsvedens IK
2
0
2
0
0
2
10
Kungsaengens IF
2
0
1
1
-1
1
11
Gamla Upsala
2
0
1
1
-1
1
12
Enskede IK
2
0
1
1
-2
1
13
IFK Stocksund
2
0
1
1
-2
1
14
Fagersta Soedra IK
2
0
0
2
-9
0
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland 2013TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
Oskarshamns AIK
22
11
7
4
16
40
2
FC Rosengaard
22
9
8
5
8
35
3
Torns IF
22
11
2
9
-9
35
4
Haessleholms IF
22
10
4
8
6
34
5
Lindsdals IF
22
8
8
6
15
32
6
KSF Prespa Birlik
22
9
4
9
-11
31
7
Ljungby IF
22
7
9
6
0
30
8
BW 90 IF
22
9
2
11
1
29
9
GIF Nike
22
7
7
8
-4
28
10
Kvarnby IK
22
7
6
9
1
27
11
FK Karlskrona
22
7
4
11
-1
25
12
Soelvesborgs GOIF
22
4
5
13
-22
17
Sweden - Cup TablesLeague.com
Sweden - Super Cup TablesLeague.com
Sweden - Damallsvenskan 2020TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
1
FC Rosengaard
9
7
1
1
22
22
2
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
8
6
2
0
15
20
3
Linkoepings FC
8
5
1
2
4
16
4
Kristianstads DFF
8
3
3
2
-1
12
5
Piteaa IF
8
3
2
3
-1
11
6
IK Uppsala Fotboll
9
3
1
5
-8
10
7
Vaexjoe
8
2
2
4
-9
8
8
Eskilstuna United DFF
8
2
2
4
-2
8
9
Djurgaarden
8
2
2
4
-3
8
10
KIF Oerebro
8
2
2
4
-6
8
11
Vittsjoe GIK
8
2
1
5
-3
7
12
Umeaa IK
8
1
3
4
-8
6