Tournaments
Table South America
Table Europe
Table North America
Change season:
Russia - Premier League 2020/2021TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
13
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
CSKA Moscow
1
1
0
0
2
3
11
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Rostov
1
1
0
0
1
3
16
Khimki
1
0
0
1
-2
0
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Rubin Kazan
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Spartak Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FK Akhmat
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ural
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
PFC Sochi
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Rotor Volgograd
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Ufa
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Tambov
1
0
0
1
-1
0
Russia - 1. Division 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
12
Alania Vladikavkaz
34
14
4
16
-20
46
2
Arsenal Tula
35
21
6
8
24
69
8
Baltika
35
14
11
10
8
53
5
FC Orenburg
35
16
10
9
15
58
7
Luch Energiya Vladivos..
35
15
10
10
18
55
13
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
35
12
9
14
-6
45
1
Mordovya
35
22
7
6
30
73
18
FC Salyut Belgorod
34
6
9
19
-27
27
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
35
17
5
13
10
56
10
Sibir Novosibirsk
35
13
11
11
-1
50
9
SKA-Khabarovsk
35
14
11
10
6
53
11
Spartak Nalchik
35
12
12
11
1
48
3
Torpedo Moscow
35
19
7
9
23
64
14
PFC Sochi
35
11
7
17
-9
40
15
FC Rotor Volgograd
35
9
11
15
2
38
4
FC Ufa
35
16
10
9
8
58
16
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
36
10
7
19
-20
37
17
Neftekhimik
35
6
12
17
-11
30
19
Angusht Nazran
35
3
5
27
-51
14
Russia - 2. Division Center 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
5
Dinamo Briansk
30
14
6
10
3
48
8
Avangard Kursk
30
12
6
12
-2
42
1
Sokol Saratov
30
21
6
3
38
69
2
Vityaz Podolsk
30
19
3
8
19
60
3
Fakel
30
17
9
4
26
60
4
Spartak Moscow II
30
15
5
10
18
50
6
Kaluga
30
12
9
9
8
45
7
Podolye Podolskiy Rayo..
30
13
3
14
-11
42
9
Metalurg Lypetsk
30
11
7
12
-1
40
10
Zenit Penza
30
7
14
9
-1
35
11
FC Ryazan
30
7
12
11
-10
33
12
FC Tambov
30
8
7
15
-6
31
13
FC Oryol
30
8
5
17
-11
29
14
Lokomotiv Liski
30
7
8
15
-11
29
15
FC Metallurg Vyksa
30
6
11
13
-15
29
16
Metallurg Oskol
30
4
7
19
-44
19
Russia - 2. Division East 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
7
Irtysh
23
8
8
7
1
32
2
FC Chita
23
12
5
6
11
41
3
Smena Komsomolsk
23
11
5
7
13
38
5
Baikal Irkutsk
24
9
9
6
11
36
1
Sakhalin
23
14
6
3
27
48
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
23
2
4
17
-35
10
4
Amur-2010
23
11
4
8
6
37
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
23
4
2
17
-28
14
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
23
9
5
9
-6
32
Russia - 2. Division South 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
9
50
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
-26
34
1
FC Volgar
34
28
6
0
58
90
2
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
27
3
4
55
84
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
17
60
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
16
58
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
5
55
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
15
54
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
7
51
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
5
49
10
Armavir FC
34
12
10
12
0
46
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
-9
43
13
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
-22
33
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
-16
33
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
-21
32
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
-23
30
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
-31
27
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
-39
21
Russia - 2. Division West 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
4
Khimki
31
14
11
6
26
53
12
Spartak Kostroma
31
10
7
14
0
37
2
Tekstilshchik
30
19
7
5
22
64
6
Torpedo Vladimir
30
14
6
11
10
48
16
Volga Tver
30
6
7
18
-23
25
14
Znamya
30
7
9
15
-29
30
9
Kazanka Moscow
30
11
11
9
7
44
5
Dnepr Smolensk
31
15
7
9
8
52
3
Pskov 747
30
16
5
10
12
53
7
Sever Murmansk
31
12
9
10
4
45
10
Zenit St. Petersburg I..
31
11
9
11
3
42
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
31
5
7
19
-38
22
15
FC Vologda
30
6
8
17
-19
26
8
Olimp Dolgoprudny
31
12
8
11
8
44
11
Strogino
31
11
6
14
-1
39
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
35
71
13
Kolomna
30
9
5
17
-25
32
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye 2013/2014TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
8
49
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
-2
29
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
27
61
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
17
60
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
20
44
5
Zenit Izhevsk
27
10
10
7
9
40
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
3
40
7
Lada Togliatti
27
9
8
10
0
35
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
-18
25
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
-7
23
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
-21
18
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
-36
16
Russia - Premier League U21 2012/2013TablesLeague.com
#
Team
M
W
D
L
GD
PTS
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
-3
47
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
-8
38
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
-19
30
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
-19
35
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
21
48
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
-18
25
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
-36
27
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
61
77
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
38
73
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
20
50
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
15
46
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
20
54
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
10
50
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
-32
27
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
-33
23
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
-17
28